Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Cherish Brown
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adrienne Vincent Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Maddex Jones
Six Blades Midwest
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
DOMINIC ORAMA Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Krisztian Eiler
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Drew Goshorn Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Tim Dales
Six Blades Midwest
Steven Schenk WNY MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Nicholas Roberts
Pedro Sauer - Team Bundy
Mckenzie Vaughan Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Mossy Jones
Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Shane Todd Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Kayleigh McCrary
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Maynor Balmaceda
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Ty Mees Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
Tyler Wakefield
Team Chard BJJ
Ramon Cossio Fight Sports El Paso Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Jon Matson
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Kobe Pratt ZENITH Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Jamie Twardzik
Six Blades Midwest
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Falacienski
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Ezra Demich
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
DOMINIC ORAMA Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Brennan Stover
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Tyler Ewing 10th Planet Masury
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Mark Palumbo
Top Level Martial Arts
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Maddex Jones
Six Blades Midwest
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Kayleigh McCrary Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Jake Scarvelli Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Anthony Flora
Team Pedro Sauer
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Buzz Stokes Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Afgelopen
Nick Liston
Top Level Martial Arts
Jason Smith RuffHouse Columbus Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Aaron Smith
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Ty Mees Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
Jose Martinez
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Steven Schenk WNY MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Sean Lewis
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathanial Lewis Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Eric Decker
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Charlie Lowe Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Cherish Brown
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adrienne Vincent Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Woo Kwon
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Nathan Pecoraro Lake Effect Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Trevor Capiccioni
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Krisztian Eiler Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Maynor Balmaceda Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Ben Pallens
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Rogers Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Aaron Smith
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mark Palumbo Top Level Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Afgelopen
Jon Matson
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Matt Muchnok Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Ty Mees
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Tim Dales
Six Blades Midwest
Tyler Ewing 10th Planet Masury Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Kaushik Ponnapalli
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mossy Jones Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo