Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-118
Afgelopen
Jade McCoy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Sage Anderson Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-112
Afgelopen
Tate Smith
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Sorenson Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-116
Afgelopen
Alex Betts
Primal MMA Northern Colorado
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Tate Smith Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-112
Afgelopen
Brandon Blackley
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Gregory Vanni Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-119
Afgelopen
Hannah Baker
Colossal Fight Company
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elayne Petterson Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-111
Afgelopen
Peter Martinez
Sierra MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Danny Bolanos Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-120
Afgelopen
Victor Ochoa
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brayden Pabst Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-107
Afgelopen
Jacob Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Ikaika Kailiawa-smith Wasatch Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Seth Reinhart
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Justin Cunningham GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-121
Afgelopen
Ben Lacey
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Daniel Branagan Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-120
Afgelopen
Sage Anderson
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Greta Greenfield Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-117
Afgelopen
Ebony Bonner
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten
Leah Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-115
Afgelopen
Kendra Davis
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Leah Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-116
Afgelopen
Kendra Davis
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Ebony Bonner Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-121
Afgelopen
Cali Dumas
Atlas combat sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Elayne Petterson Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-122
Afgelopen
Brayden Pabst
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Lacey Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-108
Afgelopen
Ryan Parker
Wasatch Combat Sports
Ikaika Kailiawa-smith Wasatch Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-122
Afgelopen
Jade McCoy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Greta Greenfield Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-109
Afgelopen
Seth Reinhart
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Jacob Egbert Gracie Barra Sandy Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-123
Afgelopen
Dylan Troy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave
Brady Burgon Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-124
Afgelopen
Ben Lacey
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave
Brady Burgon Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-123
Afgelopen
Sage Anderson
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Cali Dumas Atlas combat sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-110
Afgelopen
Ikaika Kailiawa-smith
Wasatch Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Cunningham GRACIE BARRA (USA)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-125
Afgelopen
Brayden Pabst
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Dylan Troy Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-111
Afgelopen
Jacob Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Parker Wasatch Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-124
Afgelopen
Jade McCoy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Overgave
Greta Greenfield Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-112
Afgelopen
Justin Cunningham
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Parker Wasatch Combat Sports