Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Jett Britton
Veneration BJJ
Chrystian Hixson Veneration BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Hunter Susko
Pedigo Submission Fighting
GAVIN Johnson Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Audrey Eslinger
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Lilly Richardson 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Micah Eslinger
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Brady Dorus P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Ronan Gardner Lake County BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Owen Rathjen
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Graham Pfarr Veneration BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Reagan Green
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Gabriel Han
P3 Martial Arts
John Lanctot Veneration BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-17
Afgelopen
Byron Gentry
Choke-U
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Garrett Pfarr Veneration BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Braylon Meyer
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Carson Kelley Legends MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Chrystian Hixson
Veneration BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Jovauhni Hart
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
John Stone Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Carolina Krupa P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User TOP LEVEL MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Afgelopen
Elijah Richards
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Matthew Sullivan Levels Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Audrey Eslinger
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Lilly Richardson 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Clay Konkol
Veneration BJJ
Gianna Hart Five Points Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Afgelopen
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
William Sepanski Veneration BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Braylon Meyer
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Cheyann Kesteleyn RMMA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Afgelopen
Casey Carter
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Haroon Ali DarusSalam JJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Conrad Rowell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aaliyah Guerra RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Graham Pfarr
Veneration BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Weston Konkol Veneration BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
23
Afgelopen
Tiffany Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Brady Dorus P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Reagan Green
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
John Stone Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Hunter Susko
Pedigo Submission Fighting
GAVIN Johnson Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Alex Grana
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Katharina Meyers Veneration BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-19
Afgelopen
Christopher Lee
Six Blades Midwest
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Jason Gross LCCT BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Garren Lucas
Kevin Conlon Chicago School of Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Ira Dickerson
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Lucas Huamani LCCT BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17