Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Daniel Carreira
MassBJJ-Arlington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Hayden Durocher Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Annalena Irizarry
Kevin Watson BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Logan Chadbourne Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Emaly Vieira
The Paradigm Academy
Davi Cardoso Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Able Goodwin
Central Maine BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carlos Silva Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Afgelopen
Miguel Mariano
Submit your friend academy
Vivian Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
Afgelopen
Jasmyn Nguyen
Ascension Athletics
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Dominic Grover Kevin Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-35
Afgelopen
Danika O’Neill
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Amaya Padilla Renzo Gracie NH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Jacob Guimaraes
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Liya Pereira The Lab / Oteri BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Kevin Nelson
Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Peters Team Luiz Paulo BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Afgelopen
Eva Goodman
North Shore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrea Carvalho DDBJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Kaeden Oloughlin
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Carmine Scalia Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Hunter Gravel
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Vincent Taglieri Fenix BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Hayleigh Martz
Flow BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Willow Crawford 617 Fight Sports
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Aiden Flechsig
Squared BJJ
Joshua Da Costa Fenix BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Connor Frederick
Central Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaedan Thompson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-36
Afgelopen
Mari Mott
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Mia Van Tassel Central Maine BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Nash Lefever
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
William Chu The Lab / Oteri BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Afgelopen
Brock Gagnon
Graciefighter Caribou
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Patrick Hemberto Hamilton Leonard Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
Keira Mahoney
Conquer Self Defense
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Logan Chadbourne Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Nicollas Ferro
GFTeam Massachusetts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Jared Callahan START BJJ NH
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-37
Afgelopen
Amaya Padilla
Renzo Gracie NH
Chloe Barker Carll Clan BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Afgelopen
Samuel Seymour
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Aiden Stucki Conquer Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Afgelopen
Lupin Yu
MassBJJ-Arlington
Erick Irizarry II Kevin Watson BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Afgelopen
Jake Quigley
Renzo Gracie NH
Tristin Naylor Conquer Self Defense Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Afgelopen
Michael Connly
Abusado Team
Angelo Martinez Binda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Jaxson Harmon
Nostos MMA
Jacob Guimaraes Binda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Roy Holland
Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Nelson Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Afgelopen
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA Halifax
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominic Grover Kevin Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Kamil Drzewinski
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:03
James Peters Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Afgelopen
Finnegan Parello
GFTeam Massachusetts
Brock Gagnon Graciefighter Caribou Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Tobias Michael
MassBJJ-Arlington
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
McKenzie Ricci Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-32
Afgelopen
Erick Ferro
GFTeam Massachusetts
Nikolas Vieira The Paradigm Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00