Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Afgelopen
Nate Ayers
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Le Roy The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Afgelopen
Jonathan Leibrant
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Matthew Garces Wasatch Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Afgelopen
Chester Smith
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Jacob Witte Team Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Thomas Adamson
Team Link Utah
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dirk Hooiman University of grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Adam Young
KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Pardo Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Afgelopen
Stein Portmann
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Noah Slusher CTA Utah Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Afgelopen
Vincent Mays
Caio Terra Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Sage Beers No Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Erich Mundt
Fight City
Gewonnen via Walkover
Travis Weston Fusion Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Afgelopen
Jacob Witte
Team Rigan Machado
Robert Medrano Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Gabriel Milla
Fight City
Ethan Fleming Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Afgelopen
Jonathan Leibrant
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Noah Bodily Wasatch Combat Sports
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Genovesi ALLIANCE USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Afgelopen
Kyler Kelsch
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joey Perez Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Ada Marre
Wasatch Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Suzanne Thompson Wasatch Combat Sports
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
Evan Murach
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Gerardo Vasquez Hernandez Caio Terra Association
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Raudel Gomez
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gregory Vanni Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover - -1:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Raudel Gomez
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nate Ayers Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Adam Young
KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Daniel Pardo Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Afgelopen
Patrick Hansen
Grapplers Elite
Gregory Vanni Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Travis Weston
Fusion Academy
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
Matthew Garces
Wasatch Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Matt Bradshaw Caio Terra Association
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Afgelopen
Joshua Roy
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Lehman Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Veronika Gribenko
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Jade McCoy Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Lee Critchlow Colossal Fight Company Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Gerardo Vasquez Hernandez Caio Terra Association
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Afgelopen
Robert Medrano
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Afgelopen
Darren Henrie
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Gabriel Milla Fight City
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Afgelopen
Adam Young
KALA SCHOOL OF BJJ
Daniel Pardo Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Afgelopen
Noah Slusher
CTA Utah
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Deijon Fiefia The Pit SLC
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Antonio Genovesi
ALLIANCE USA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Evan Murach Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Afgelopen
Joey Perez
Gracie Barra Sandy
Aiden Smith Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jade McCoy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kaylee Olson Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts