Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Gabriel Clemmons
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Chris Ranc Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Shane Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Joseph Dispenza Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joseph Dispenza
Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Sam K Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Afgelopen
El Ser
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Nelson Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Afgelopen
Garret Schweitzer
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Huffman Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Austin Dillingham
1-up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cody Ricottone Rio Pro Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
Afgelopen
Terrell Hunt
Rio Pro Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jamie Martens Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Offak
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Flemens Black Market BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Afgelopen
Ethan PeQueen
Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Benjamin Chell Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Afgelopen
Riley Place
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Sam K Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Logan Hensel
Canton Combat Club
Jacob Ohm Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Kyle Baker
South prospect martial arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Logan Hensel Canton Combat Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Afgelopen
Gunner Robinson
Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nicholas Paoletta Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Afgelopen
Dean Ramicone
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:19
Wesley Davic Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jeffrey Deiderich Underground BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Afgelopen
Elisha Long
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:30
Pieter Pelser Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Afgelopen
Isaiah Adams
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Jeff Reiman No team name/association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Ryan Victory
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Terrell Holoman Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Afgelopen
Mahdi Tayeh
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Ben Mach Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Afgelopen
Anthony Delsanter
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Spencer Klatt Team Chard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Chris Ranc
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Indoe Ohio Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Deiderich
Underground BJJ
Markus Cruz Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
Afgelopen
Pete Burger
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Kyle Baker South prospect martial arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Afgelopen
Ezra Bukky
No team /affiliation
Derek Harlock Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Afgelopen
Zach Beeman
Rio Pro Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Fink GT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Afgelopen
Wesley Davic
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Chase Ferguson Iron and Soul Jujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Afgelopen
Nicholas Paoletta
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cameron Paratore Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Afgelopen
Nick Morlan
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Donitzen Revolution Fight and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Afgelopen
Dylan Williams
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Afgelopen
Matthew Krumpak
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Brandon Dudt-Mulzet True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Afgelopen
Ben Mach
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Benjamin Chell Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Sam McGuigan
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Markus Cruz Levitate Jiu Jitsu