Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Kelly Zacherl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Anthony Detillio Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Ava Poprock
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Marley Payne Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Bradley Wolfe
GTBJJ Ohio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Terrell Holoman Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
David Sopaseuth Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Afgelopen
Elissa Frasure
Summer Hannah UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Offak
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Tyler Weaver Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha) Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Colton Deehr
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Royce Brode Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Afgelopen
Mike Barth
Rio Pro Bjj
John Anderson Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Miguel Genao UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Luke Murrin
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Rich Tabb RioPro BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Peyton Hood
10th Planet Masury
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Christian Leite Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Afgelopen
Terrell Holoman
Team Chitwood
Jacob Toth Black Lotus BJJA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Blake Brigdon
10th Planet - Newark
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Silas Demich Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Buzz Stokes
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Kostovick UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Cole Slabaugh
Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Joseph Lopez
Team Luiz Filho
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Kyle Booth Iron & Soul
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Niko Kokkas
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marley Payne Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Hunter Kole
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Brexton King Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Afgelopen
Mike Barth
Rio Pro Bjj
Bradley Wolfe GTBJJ Ohio Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Robert Stacey Sr.
Rio Pro Bjj
Ryan Victory UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Jake Zack
South Prospect Gym
Ty Mees Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Afgelopen
Lily Huffman
Crisha Bishop Team Luiz Filho Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Byron Rice
10th Planet Masury
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Miguel Genao UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Alex Shobe
Rio Pro Bjj
Jake Miller 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Zach West
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anthony Flora Team Chard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Jerome Tyson
Brasa CTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
David Sopaseuth Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Elijah Cook
Brasa CTA
Christopher Huffman Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Afgelopen
Shannon Bush
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Elissa Frasure
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Ardolf Lumaj
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Sam McGuigan Ares Combat Sports Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Jon Matson
Underground BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
D’Ante Barginere Spartan Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Afgelopen
John Anderson
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Jacob Toth Black Lotus BJJA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Jaden Yoder
Team Chitwood
Michael Mazur Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28