Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Afgelopen
Santiago Guzman Jr
10th planet Daly city
Richard Nguyen AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Afgelopen
Amelia Ketzer-Dean
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erica Basa Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Afgelopen
Vanessa Vasquez
El Niño Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alyssa Kurtz AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Afgelopen
Conor Somerville
Institute of Combat
Trenton Seaman Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Sean Shih
Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Krengkrai Paisansiri El Niño Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Joshua Hollar
Gilroy BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Fogelman Danzig MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Afgelopen
Stefany Elias
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Talia Friedman TEAM ALPHA MALE
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Afgelopen
Christian Chen
JG ACADEMY
Ivan Dyulger TEAM ALPHA MALE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Afgelopen
Bryan Vargas Manriquez
Standard BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Carter Southam GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Owen Carlson Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Krishna Kary
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Nicole Yuan Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Afgelopen
Mattaeus Klonowski
Battle Control MMA
Scott Muangsrichan Institute of Combat Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Brennon Gagnon
Kevin Simon Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
William Slater
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Rodriguez CSA Gym
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Afgelopen
Amelia Ketzer-Dean
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cassidy Guerra Cordero BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
Roger Ballesteros
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alfredo Lopez Jr Alfredo Lopez
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Afgelopen
Conor Somerville
Institute of Combat
Richard Nguyen AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Afgelopen
Cesar Ramirez
10th planet Daly city
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Steven McVeigh NorCal Fighting Alliance
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Afgelopen
Trenton Seaman
Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Sheldon Schreiber Standard BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Krishna Kary
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Kendra McIntyre Denny Prokopos Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Afgelopen
Erica Basa
Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Talia Friedman TEAM ALPHA MALE
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Ryan Lau
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nestor Ortiz Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Afgelopen
Alyssa Kurtz
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Amada Lang Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
Mattaeus Klonowski
Battle Control MMA
Krengkrai Paisansiri El Niño Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Afgelopen
Ivan Dyulger
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Kurtis Close NorCal Fighting Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Julian Ramirez
El Niño Training Center
Sirwan Aliehsan El Niño Training Center Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Nizhonisiin Domingues
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Joseph Fogelman Danzig MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Afgelopen
Amelia Ketzer-Dean
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stefany Elias
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Afgelopen
Sheldon Schreiber
Standard BJJ
Daniel Chan El Niño Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Afgelopen
Carter Southam
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Brennon Gagnon Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Afgelopen
Scott Muangsrichan
Institute of Combat
Sean Shih Anderson brothers Jiu-Jitsu/ Fightcraft San Jose Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
Alfredo Lopez Jr
Alfredo Lopez
Charles Jancic Institute of Combat Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53