Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Ethan Lichtblau
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Cj Albrecht Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Sam Gutzmer
Synthesis BJJ
Clément Faligon BTT Canada Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Nick Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Jacob Lazore Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Alpha Kabine Kaba
Tristar Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Calvin Hultgren Gracie Vermont
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Vittia Thong
MomentumBJJ
Adam Giustino Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Emy Chalifoux
Nova Uniao St-Jean
Joshua Baker FORÇA CENTRE - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM HALIFAX Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
James Parenteau
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Gewonnen via Walkover
Dominic Plante NOMAD BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Casey Kimball
United Fighting Arts Institute
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Cj Albrecht Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Abulwahab Ahmed
Johnathon Dennett Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Jad Abou Rjeily
Tristar Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Vittia Thong
MomentumBJJ
Aulo Licinio Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Alexander Boisvert
Therien - Gringo Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave
Joshua Baker FORÇA CENTRE - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM HALIFAX
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Sam Gutzmer
Synthesis BJJ
Clément Faligon BTT Canada Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Ryan Ahern
Martial Way Self Defense
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yves Roland Ngouadjeu Fouetio BTT Canada
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Calvin Hultgren
Gracie Vermont
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jules Bechu
BTT Canada
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vincent Tremblay-Cadotte NOMAD BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Surin Thind Gracie Barra Brossard Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Alan Liu
MomentumBJJ
Aaron Arnone Tai Kai BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
Joshua Baker
FORÇA CENTRE - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM HALIFAX
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Emy Chalifoux Nova Uniao St-Jean
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Robert Rocheleau
Standard BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Johnathon Dennett Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Surin Thind
Gracie Barra Brossard
Alexander Boisvert Therien - Gringo Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Justin Gauthier
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Lansky Gracie Vermont Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alpha Kabine Kaba
Tristar Gym
Jad Abou Rjeily Tristar Gym Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Vincent Tremblay-Cadotte
NOMAD BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Alan Liu MomentumBJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Joshua Baker
FORÇA CENTRE - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM HALIFAX
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Jasper Girard Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Aaron Arnone
Tai Kai BJJ
Justin Gauthier Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Matt Gauthier
De La Costa Academy Ottawa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Ahern Martial Way Self Defense
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Brinley Gauthier
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Surin Thind
Gracie Barra Brossard
Emy Chalifoux Nova Uniao St-Jean Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Boisvert Therien - Gringo Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Colton Fay
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Bouchett Gracie Vermont Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Jules Bechu
BTT Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Lansky Gracie Vermont