Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Joe Sterba Podro
Elite Jiu Jitsu London
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arun Wagle HardyWallhead MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Afgelopen
Henry Solano Meneses
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Araujo Cutabiala MNBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Afgelopen
Max Copeland
TEAM SUKATA
Daniel Henderson Bermuda Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Charlie Love
MNBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tyler Washington SBG Bishop Auckland
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Lee Parker
Round House MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Noble SBG South Shields
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Afgelopen
Philipe Barker
Ruislip BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Alex Callanan Carlson Gracie Bracknell
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Thomas Shaw
Kraken Submission Grappling
Ben Johnston The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Afgelopen
Scott McGill
DRAIG
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ting Lai 852
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Warsame Ibrahim
10th Planet London
Sean Rigby The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Joseph O'Sullivan
Ruislip BJJ
Mohammed Inaam Henshall BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
James Duckett
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Sean McDonagh Gracie Barra Derby
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Afgelopen
Rameez Khawaja
Gracie Barra Bradford
Calif Yousuf Gracie Barra Leicester Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Afgelopen
Connor Leighton
Rolldeepbjjacademy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bradley Cottrell Next Generation Wirral BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Afgelopen
Lena Saraj
Leicester Shootfighters
Caroline Plumley Aberdeen Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Iwona Dylenska
Higher Level MMA
Dominika Krześlak Rolldeepbjjacademy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Arun Wagle
HardyWallhead MMA
Charlie Love MNBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Jake Constantinou
Bermuda Martial Arts
Jack Brown MNBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Connor Merrick
Ruislip BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Noble SBG South Shields
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Afgelopen
Bradley Robinson
Stockport Catch Wrestling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Daniel Henderson Bermuda Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Afgelopen
Anthony Olu
10th Planet London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Bhavan Thiara Nottingham MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Nico Scally
MNBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masenge Malanda Stealth BJJ Bolton
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Afgelopen
Callum Maclean
Sheffield Shootfighters
Rameez Khawaja Gracie Barra Bradford Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Tyler Washington
SBG Bishop Auckland
Warsame Ibrahim 10th Planet London Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:37
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Afgelopen
Connor Leighton
Rolldeepbjjacademy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Max Copeland TEAM SUKATA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Afgelopen
Lee Parker
Round House MMA
Damian Stott The AlleyCat Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Afgelopen
Iwona Dylenska
Higher Level MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sarah Young Evolve Combat Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Afgelopen
Joe Sterba Podro
Elite Jiu Jitsu London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Sean Rigby The MMA Academy Liverpool
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Afgelopen
Lena Saraj
Leicester Shootfighters
Caroline Plumley Aberdeen Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Afgelopen
Sean McDonagh
Gracie Barra Derby
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jake Constantinou Bermuda Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Afgelopen
Arun Wagle
HardyWallhead MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tyler Washington SBG Bishop Auckland
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Afgelopen
Mohammed Inaam
Henshall BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Francisque Mathion Stealth BJJ Manchester
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Francisque Mathion
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Matthew Noble SBG South Shields Gewonnen via Walkover