Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-75
Afgelopen
Hugo Steinbrenner
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Erik Hilbert Six Blades
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Korbinian Hirtreiter
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Daniel Premm Elysium MMA München Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-62
Afgelopen
Ilja Altvater
Versus Athletics & Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Unknown User Impacto Team Stuttgart
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Afgelopen
Haris Topalović
Living Jiu Jitsu
Michael Hieber Kongs Gym Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
Afgelopen
Markus Mohr
Team Sanefighting
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:47
Mohammad Ghani ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
Christopher Kellinger
BJJ Dachau
Adrian Aliji POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Yasar Atasoy
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jan Kaiser POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Afgelopen
Vitaly Savvin
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gheorghe Gatej MMA Mundial Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jan Kaiser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Sebastian Lind CheckMat Franconia Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
Afgelopen
Leonardo Ossowski
10th Planet Berlin
Jan Lorenz POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
Afgelopen
Maruša Šmigoc
ALLIANCE RED EAGLE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexandra Charalampidi MARANGONI JIU JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jan Kaiser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Florian Fecke POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-78
Afgelopen
Franziska Chwalicz
Munich Sharks
ARGYRI PETROPOULOU MARANGONI JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Charlotte Hüttner
Fight Fusion
Corinna Main POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Afgelopen
Christof Wilczek
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Batu Soyhan Living Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
Konstantinos Kebaptzis
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Julien Escaig POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Tatjana Siegel
Team Sanefighting
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Barbara Raabe POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Sano Davlatov
Living Jiu Jitsu
Tamerlan Chapanov Fight Fusion Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
Afgelopen
Dima Kotovenko
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erik Schäfer Impacto Team Stuttgart
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
Afgelopen
Stanislav Čupka
Versus Athletics & Martial Arts
Nicolas Karl POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Silvan Kufner
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Jiri Bendik BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lisa Vogelgesang
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Elena Abramson BJJ Dachau Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gewonnen via Walkover
Silvan Kufner Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-77
Afgelopen
Karl Zuvela
Legacy Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Axiotis Buschkamp Bros Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
Thomas Kroner
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Maximilian Horlebein POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Denis Mandok Renzo Gracie Prague Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Afgelopen
Kadir Yilmaz
Garabu Immenstadt
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Petro Roumeliadis Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
Afgelopen
Tommaso Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Schmid Team Sanefighting
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Afgelopen
Daniyal Noor
Living Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Marco Königer Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Afgelopen
Martin Aniol
Fight Fusion
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Kenan Arifovic Six Blades
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Florian Grübl Groundfighter Straubing Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Michael Hieber
Kongs Gym
Haris Topalović Living Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover