Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-79
Afgelopen
Corinna Main
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Sarah Röser MMA Erding Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
13-78
Afgelopen
Maximilian Petterka
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Mio Lovrincevic MMA Mundial Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
Afgelopen
Mohammed Tabbache
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Radoslaw Zreda POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-91
Afgelopen
Michael Supper
Hutton Academy
Daniel Premm Elysium MMA München Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Afgelopen
Robin Eixenberger
MMA Erding
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nikola Krstic Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-96
Afgelopen
Georg Schopfer
Team Sanefighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Mateusz Ciomber Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-94
Afgelopen
James Hahn
The Rock Jiu Jitsu
Vasilije Vojnov POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-93
Afgelopen
Selçuk ÖZÜNAL
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Santiago Miranda Arellano BJJ Dachau
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
Afgelopen
Muhammad Noor
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mario Schuhmacher Team Ari Galo Deutschland
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-101
Afgelopen
Tobias Hartmann
MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS
Marc Klostermann Munich Fightclub Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:32
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-99
Afgelopen
Kamran Dousti
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
Dima Kotovenko POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
Afgelopen
Jesse Radolinski
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Philipp Reiter Groundfighter
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-81
Afgelopen
Sarah Röser
MMA Erding
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Mira Marth Living Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-92
Afgelopen
Václav Kareš
Penta Gym Prague
Chris Koch Ribeiro Hutton Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-97
Afgelopen
Ashkan Nozari
Escorpiao Combat Club
Michelangelo Frate Team Sanefighting Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-100
Afgelopen
Sofian Mihai
TWO ON ONE ACADEMY
Julian Reichenberger Hutton Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Afgelopen
Maximilian Lipa
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Gerry Zebisch La Familia Fightclub Erfurt Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-103
Afgelopen
Michael Flathau
Kongs Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Reinier Van Ramshorst Wolfgang Heindel Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-82
Afgelopen
Oliver Hauser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Henrik Ackermann Pound for pound Augsburg
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
Afgelopen
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Braun Fight Fusion
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-95
Afgelopen
Christian Obeser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Alexander Schweidler Groundfighter Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
Afgelopen
Radoslaw Zreda
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Stefan Jungtäubl POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
Afgelopen
Muhammed Berá Kinik
Buschkamp Bros
Marco Susic Alpen BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-93
Afgelopen
Abdullah Sayedi
Living Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Korbinian Hirtreiter POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
Afgelopen
Nikola Krstic
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Daniel Guerguerian POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-94
Afgelopen
Daniel Premm
Elysium MMA München
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Petro Roumeliadis Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-96
Afgelopen
Hamid Haso
Ronin BJJ
Navid Sardarabady Buschkamp Bros Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-83
Afgelopen
Niklas Stich
TMA Schools
Gewonnen via Walkover
Batu Soyhan Living Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Afgelopen
Alexander Von Peinen
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Elias Jakobi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-84
Afgelopen
Ilja Altvater
Versus Athletics & Martial Arts
Jonas Stummer POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
Afgelopen
Christopher Spieler
Groundfighter
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Philipp Reiter Groundfighter
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-103
Afgelopen
Mansur Shamsadov
NICKS FIGHT AND FITNESS ACADEMY
Hassan Sarok Living Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51