Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Jaris Jimenez
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Mathias Parada 618 Fight Sports
Gi Kids / Yellow / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Matthew Fernandez
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Hector Garcia-Villamil Twin Dragons Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Noah Oneill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Daniel Amador
Alpha Miami Grappling
Robert Fundora Twin Dragons Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Jasmine Rocha
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Angela Perez Teknica Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Noah Oneill V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Taisiya Antonova
No Gi Kids / Beginner+intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Taisiya Antonova
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Robert Schwartz
617 Fight Sports
Forrest Moyano Drysdale/Zenith
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -230 lbs & over 230
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
SAMUEL MC COY JR
ATT
Viktor Doria 617 Fight Sports
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs and over
(Day 1)
4-50
Afgelopen
João Costa
617 Fight Sports
Rodrigo Jesus Nogueira Ferreira Life brothers (KITNER)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Val Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Miami
Eric Morales Carlson Gracie Miami
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / --145 & 155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
Afgelopen
Val Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Miami
Frank Madera UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Charles Muxo
623 Fight Sports
Samuel Thompson 617 Fight Sports
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 & -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Afgelopen
Sharon Sunny
UFC GYM
Ekaterina Alekseeva Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Afgelopen
Elaine Acevedo
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Sharon Sunny UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Afgelopen
Corey Greif
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Lall UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
Afgelopen
Stephen Nicoll
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cameron Cohen Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
EDUARDO ROQUE
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Robert Schwartz 617 Fight Sports Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Samuel Wladdimiro
Atos Miami
Dino Carrazana Alpha Miami Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Matthew Fernandez
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Hector Garcia-Villamil Twin Dragons Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Adrian Benavides
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
João Costa 617 Fight Sports
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joshua Viera
Alpha Miami Grappling
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jonah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Giann Moramarco
Renzo Gracie Fight Academy
Orlando Castillo 617 Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Ish John
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Caio Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
TY O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Rocky Collazo V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Overgave
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Joseph Gabbara
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Fernando Latorre Atos Miami
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Enzo Anwar Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Pio Poma Twin Dragons Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Robert Schwartz
617 Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Walkover
Damon Morgan Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Andrew Cuevas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Demetris Tenemas Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Kids / Yellow / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Matthew Fernandez
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Hector Garcia-Villamil Twin Dragons Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Robert Schwartz
617 Fight Sports
Adrian Benavides V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00