Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Callebe Castro
JABJJACADEMY
Niko Marchiori Hellfish MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Justin Pratt
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Krishna Rajamani ONYX Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Afgelopen
Alice Chouinard
Quintella MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Evan Griffiths IV Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Steven Krzyminski
Tiger Kang MMA
Christian Ipri Alliance Pennsylvania Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Austin Hatton
Standard BJJ
Bella Roseau SAS Philadelphia BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Colin Haffey
Miloki Flow
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camryn Kerns Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Monica Stasul
House of Arts/SAS Team
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Noah Figueroa
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Prince Tomar Jr Tiger Kang MMA Gewonnen via Punten
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Afgelopen
Kaylee Mooney
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
NICHOLAS SINGH Tri State G13 Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Jocelyn Letscher
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Giovanna Clemente Tiger Kang MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Trent Bowerman
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Tawan Sullivan Crazy 88
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Alejandro Mayorga
Alliance Pennsylvania
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Mikey Cahill Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Afgelopen
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Gavin Nguyen Tiger Kang MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Afgelopen
Leo Maniscalco
Alliance Pennsylvania
Pearl McConnell Vicente Jr Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Ariela Serinsky
Dragon Gym
David Ferreira Underdog MMA CT Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Dylan Tulino
Tri State G13
Stephen Eisner JR Titan Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Afgelopen
Julian Bair
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Patricia Rusko Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Joshua Hanson
House of Arts/SAS Team
Robbie Sulla PRECISION JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Emanoel Ventura
JABJJACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Callebe Castro JABJJACADEMY
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Bennett Winco
Hellfish MMA
Enzo Trivarelli Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Asher Cashell
House of Arts/SAS Team
Lilliana Kearns Tri State G13 Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
Afgelopen
Pearl McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Aiden OShea Tri State G13 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Lauren Stasul
House of Arts/SAS Team
Shiva Rajamani ONYX Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Afgelopen
NICHOLAS SINGH
Tri State G13
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Samuel Radzicki Hellfish MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Xavier English-Tisdale
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Rocco Doelling
Endgame BJJ
Mateo Marchiori Hellfish MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Anja Janick
North Star MMA
Jade McConnell Vicente Jr Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Afgelopen
Enzo Silva
JABJJACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Salvatore Doelling Endgame BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Afgelopen
Evan Griffiths IV
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Jak Henry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Patricia Rusko
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jax Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Afgelopen
Katherine Smee
Vicente Jr Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Maria Morgan Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Justin Pratt
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Trent Bowerman Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36