Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Marley Yun
10th Planet Livonia
Austin Gonzales 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Joonie Yun
10th Planet Livonia
Dhillin RUGGI Fighting Griffins
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Jaden Cunningham
10th Planet Livonia
Colton Gencyuz Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Alexis Peters
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Ethan Rivera GFTeam Toledo
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
James Canfield
Garcia jiu jitsu
Matthew Canfield Garcia jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Austin Gonzales
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Marley Yun 10th Planet Livonia
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Gabriela FILICE
Fighting Griffins
Alexia Lati GUVNA BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Dhillin RUGGI
Fighting Griffins
Joonie Yun 10th Planet Livonia
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Ali Elmokdad
Level Up MMA
Anthony Eid Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 13 – 14 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Molli Griffith
Storm Jiu Jitsu
Evan Kostrzewa Storm Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Afgelopen
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Donald Ceri Level Up MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Laith Namou
Mada Jiu JItsu
Ray Stratos Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Randy Wheeler
SFS MMA
Thaddeus McCormick Alliance.
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Juan Cholula
Impact Zone
Vincent Casetti Koios Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Ruyi Pan
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sebastian BAIC Fighting Griffins
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Marley Yun
10th Planet Livonia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Austin Gonzales 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Greg Sizemore
Final round
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mac Butler 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Tegan Komar
Garcia jiu jitsu
Abigail Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Jaden Cunningham
10th Planet Livonia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Colton Gencyuz Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Alexis Peters
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Ethan Rivera GFTeam Toledo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Greg Sizemore
Final round
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Michael Kaufman Level Up MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Gabriela FILICE
Fighting Griffins
Alexia Lati GUVNA BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Aaron Brasuell
Final round
Ryan Stan 10th Planet Livonia Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Johnny BREEN
Fighting Griffins
Simon Dominguez Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Jayden Hebert
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Oscar VARTANIAN CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Marley Yun
10th Planet Livonia
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:13
Austin Gonzales 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Ruyi Pan
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Eli LAVIGNE Fighting Griffins Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Alexis Peters
Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Ethan Rivera GFTeam Toledo