Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Mateusz Wiacek
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Robert Scherzer ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Biagio Distefano
BTT Austria
Juraj Sládek Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Maruša Šmigoc
ALLIANCE RED EAGLE
Annabel Hirtreiter POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Vivi Szabó
Budaörsi Brazil Jiu Jitsu Sportegyesület (ZR TEAM BUDAÖRS)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Sára Kadlecová Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Afgelopen
Pavel Kubeš
Field Gym
Csaba Szabó Budaörsi Brazil Jiu Jitsu Sportegyesület (ZR TEAM BUDAÖRS) Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Afgelopen
Deniz Ocak
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jonas Schrammel BTT Austria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Michael Glantschnig
Gary Horvath Axis BJJ UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Afgelopen
Max Urank
Flowing Arts Austria
Marcel Haselwanter Ogawa Austria Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Afgelopen
Dominik Mikuláš
Field Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elliot Ford Brazilian Top Team Austria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Seyed Mojtaba Musawi
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Philipp Steinmüller ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Jan Kos
Field Gym
Horstin Olowa Fight Fusion Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Afgelopen
Gabor Schuld
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Ján Staňo Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Severin Grüber
Ogawa Austria Team
Jakub Schichor MMA Liberec Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Afgelopen
Sára Kadlecová
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Šárka Veselá Academy of Movement
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Trung Thanh Le
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Juraj Sládek Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Afgelopen
Malek Alhalak
Champions Factory
Omer Negm Gremlin Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
Michael Glantschnig
Biagio Distefano BTT Austria Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Afgelopen
Richard Ertl
Arte Suave Martin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Matúš Bako Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Afgelopen
Marcel Haselwanter
Ogawa Austria Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Aleksandar Petrovic Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Vedran Pocrnja
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Martin Pokorný Wiking BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Dzhokhar Bokov
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Christoph Vitos ZR Team Austria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Phuriphat Wuthichao
Ogawa Austria Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Unknown User Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Afgelopen
Csaba Szabó
Budaörsi Brazil Jiu Jitsu Sportegyesület (ZR TEAM BUDAÖRS)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jan Babuhna Genkikan Bratislava
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Stephan Schweiger
Team Sanefighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Tomáš Jendek Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Afgelopen
Benjamin De Silva
Jungle Bjj
Dzhokhar Bokov Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
Afgelopen
Maroš Vajda
OTUS - akadémia sebaobrany
Daniel Lamač Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
David Žetko
JJK Gladius
Severin Grüber Ogawa Austria Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Juraj Sládek
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gary Horvath Axis BJJ UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Jakub Klinec
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Mateusz Krasinski Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Jakub Fráner
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
Jan Kos Field Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Afgelopen
Jonas Schrammel
BTT Austria
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Julio Stanojevic Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Biagio Distefano
BTT Austria
Gewonnen via Walkover
Trung Thanh Le ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA