Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
Afgelopen
Tara Walsh
Team Fumaca Academy
Daizanne Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
GERARDO CEPEDA
Foundation Chicago
Brian Bowman Team Curran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
David Hernandez
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Adela Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Roman Stout
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brody Abendroth Alpha BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Afgelopen
Sun-Yoon Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Lejin Rueger Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs & Up
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Tomjo Soptame
Robson Moura Nations United
Gewonnen via Punten
Eric Luhrsen Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs & Up
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Tomjo Soptame
Robson Moura Nations United
Andres Larios Gewonnen via Punten
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Afgelopen
Everette Edding
Rio Pro Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrew Rodriguez
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Soren Liebman
Carlson Gracie Team
Kane Warren Gracie Barra Downers grove Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Shane Behar
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Brian Hoffman P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Jae Bae
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Timothy Winks Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs & Up
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Eric Luhrsen
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Marcelo Diaz Chicago School of Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
ISABELLA ORTIZ
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Pytel Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Afgelopen
Vincent Samartano
Gracie Barra
Noah Dukeman Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
Carter May
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:27
Ava Ulmen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Kaori Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Gabriel Vinnik
Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Gewonnen via Walkover
Callahan Korda Alliance - Schaumburg
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Gianna Richter
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Jionni Hurtado Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Fabio Vargas
CU Jiu Jitsu
Charles Brown Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Afgelopen
Sofia Radwanski
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kyle Anderson Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Aaron Brooks
Carlson Gracie Team - Vianna Brothers
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vincent Arguelles Team Dino Costeas
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Owen May
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Edward Barta P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Landon Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Brian Hoffman P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Afgelopen
Pedro Perez
True Prodigy
Andrew Rodriguez Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Josh Duehning
Team Curran
Chris Baardsen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
GERARDO CEPEDA
Foundation Chicago
Brian Bowman Team Curran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Soren Liebman
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ava Ulmen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Shane Logwood
Valko BJJ
Anthony Wonaitis Randori Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Afgelopen
Johannah Lim
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Alexandra Briordy Team Curran
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Afgelopen
Kelsey Jacobsen
Team Dino Costeas
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Emma Eaton Chicago School of Grappling
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Afgelopen
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Gewonnen via Overgave
Brian Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Afgelopen
Christopher Mauer
Gracie Barra Deerfield
William Ball LCCT BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59