Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Afgelopen
Michael Koehler
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Anthony Villafrate Fight Zone DMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Arisa Just
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Phoenix Burbank
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Nick Rodhouse South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Afgelopen
Taylor Zubke
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kellan Gray Suncoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
Afgelopen
Celso Ramos
Checkmat
Jakob Balderas GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Tomas Flores
.No team.
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Leonard Fussell Gracie Dade City
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Gavin Young
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Niyah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Afgelopen
Kristofir Napier
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
Chris Norris Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Afgelopen
Maxx Jimenez
The Monster Factory
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Callan Hasanbasic Gracie Trinity
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Melvin Thompson
Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
Benjamin Zapata Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Afgelopen
Charles Wilson
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Benjamin Bunn South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
Afgelopen
Matthew Rubin
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
BRYAN LUGO Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Daniel Hoppe
Relson Gracie Charleston
Matt Murray South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Afgelopen
Taylor Zubke
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Jacob Hannon Gracie Trinity
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Afgelopen
Josh Porter
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yoan Parmentier Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-70
Afgelopen
Ethan Pelky
Gracie Trinity
Anthony Capo Gracie Palm Harbor Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Afgelopen
Justin Reedy
Gracie Dade City
Jose Rosales Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Afgelopen
Joshua Simmons
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Unknown User Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Afgelopen
Alena V. Rodriguez
Powerlab
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kathryn Coker Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Afgelopen
Justis Taliaferro
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Zach Burns South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Celso Ramos
Checkmat
Nathan Shane South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Afgelopen
Sean Judge
Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Matthew Scott Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Afgelopen
Hernan Maranon
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Michael Anderson Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Justis Taliaferro
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Walkover
Celso Ramos Checkmat
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Afgelopen
Jimmy Seib
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rudy Mayoz Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Afgelopen
Erin Dixit
Gracie Westchase
Jessica Jean Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Afgelopen
Alexander Rodriguez
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Darryl Mcneil South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Afgelopen
Morris Andrews
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Koehler Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Afgelopen
Jacob Williams
Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gainesville
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Josh Porter FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Marisa Guralnick
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Madelyn Guerra South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Kristofir Napier
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Dominick Badillo Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Matt Murray
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Jacob Nelson Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu