Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Owen Burgess
Alliance NEBJJ
Kaden Beers Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Anthony Doria
Clever Combat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yuvraj Singh High Level Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Sean Murphy
Alliance NEBJJ
Ronald Harrington GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Afgelopen
Jason Mashtare
Alliance NEBJJ
Christopher Liuzzi Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
Robert Villani
Evolution Grappling Academy
Ivan Pavlenko Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Alexander Pavlenko
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Clayton Ortmann Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Afgelopen
Anthony Chiappalone
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Kreplin Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Afgelopen
Matt Gold
Evolution Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brandon Ervin Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Leslie Pigott
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tanya Reese Alliance NEBJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Afgelopen
Cole Burgess
Alliance NEBJJ
Isaac Fisher Evolution Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Afgelopen
Steven Rich
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
John Pirvan Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Afgelopen
Adam Fleury
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nico DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
Matthew Oleyourryk
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
David Carroll Hawkesbury Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Sean McAllister
Alliance NEBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Cj Albrecht Matt Secor BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Matthew Belrose
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zachary Kline Empire Self Defense & Fitness Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Gray Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Benjamin Kuci
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Joachim Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Gray Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Kaden Beers
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Cole Burgess Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Luis Melendez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ronald Harrington GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Afgelopen
Tasha Larock
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Alice Mattio Team Andrello BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Shane Dinkelacker
Dutcher Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Max Cole Synthesis BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Mark Biagini
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Nathan Rowe Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Kevin Brown
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Anthony Doria Clever Combat Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Benjamin Kuci
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Isaac Fisher Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Ernest Suter
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Zack Fitzgerald Alliance NEBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Afgelopen
Andre Hatori
Tai Kai BJJ
Craig Maret Oso Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Joachim Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kadir Cambudak Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Armani Bains
Alliance NEBJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
James Bethel Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Afgelopen
Cj Albrecht
Matt Secor BJJ
Franz Pimentel Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Jacob Francato
Matt Secor BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Aiden Tvelia TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Rachel Meyer
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Ashlyn Nowicki Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15