Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Rocco Ricci
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Athan Harrison ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-34
Afgelopen
Jack Henriques
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Drew Monae’ Thelemarque Animals MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Giles Roberts
OpenMat Bermuda
Milo Spevak Chop & Chops MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Samir Sapar
CTA NYC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Giovanni Taveras ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Isaac Marrero
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Liam Terry WORKSHOP NYC
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Afgelopen
Maximiliano Bader
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Oren Henderson OpenMat Bermuda Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Alexia Sanchez
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
David Ferreira Underdog MMA CT Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-35
Afgelopen
Marcos Rubino
Tiger Schulmann's Brick
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Gabriella Blanco ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Gabrielle Henderson
OpenMat Bermuda
Isabella Vargas RISING SUN BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Afgelopen
Isaiah Weed
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Charlie Bowers SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Sidy Dioume
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Reza Assar Alliance Marcelo Garcia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-37
Afgelopen
Evan Maldonado
Chop & Chops MMA
Levi Richey Renzo Gracie UWS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
Afgelopen
Akashi Burgos
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Arianna Ferrara ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Olivia Chung
ECU Queens Academy
Mikail Elkin Glory Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Afgelopen
Rocco Rubino Jr
Tiger Schulmann's Brick
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elijah Bowen Alliance Marcelo Garcia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Patrick Gilligan
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Shea Tautiva AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-40
Afgelopen
Thea Dyer
OpenMat Bermuda
Nathan Milgrim Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-36
Afgelopen
Jack Henriques
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Gabriella Blanco ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Nash Morales
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Ananya SHARMA Igor Gracie Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Samir Sapar
CTA NYC
Giovanni Taveras ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Afgelopen
Isaac Marrero
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Julian Vargas ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Afgelopen
Matthew Rosario
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Robert Torres ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-37
Afgelopen
Drew Monae’ Thelemarque
Animals MMA
Marcos Rubino Tiger Schulmann's Brick Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Dalil Sapar CTA NYC
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-41
Afgelopen
Matvei Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Scarlett Abat Renzo Gracie UWS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Adriel Vasquez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Wyatt Ciaci Serra BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Brandon Kenney
Chop & Chops MMA
Adam Semlali Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Giles Roberts
OpenMat Bermuda
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Ananya SHARMA Igor Gracie Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Afgelopen
Luis Rivera
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Luftman Alliance Marcelo Garcia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Julian Vargas
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gewonnen via Walkover
Liam Terry WORKSHOP NYC
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Aubrey Baker
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Joziah Osorio ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Jax Rodriguez
Serra BJJ
Elias Diaz Team MAD Grappler Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00