Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Afgelopen
Dalton St Angelo
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Moriah McDermott Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -85 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-35
Afgelopen
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Justin Majewski Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Aaron Zyherxoladiv
ZYHERXOLADIV SPORTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Micah McDermott Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Afgelopen
Steven Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Landon Stodola Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Jackson LaValley
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Steven Stanley III Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Noah Michael
Fond du lac bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Roman DiMarco Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Afgelopen
Joshua Gross
Fond du lac bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Kai Castro Fluid Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Christopher Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Willa Schroeder Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Wyatt Smith
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Hudson Conwell
Carlson Gracie Team
Peyton Yang Spartan Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Emil Liechty
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gavin Crise Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Afgelopen
William Mager
Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bryce Rathke Seamless Progression Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Afgelopen
Nolan Thao
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Quinn Fessenbecker Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Ryder Betcher
Choka U Gym
Logan Crise Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Tucker Ziegler
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Anthony Vargas Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Dominic Gallo
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cai Diller Fight Prime Training Center
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -85 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-36
Afgelopen
Alex Ebertowksi
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Casey Frank Carlson Gracie Chicago
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-27
Afgelopen
Bodhi Schuler
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Harper Gamelin Areté Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Afgelopen
Lilly Richardson
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Alaina Bartnick Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Iliyan Hoskins Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Gellings
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Collin McConnell Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Afgelopen
Spencer Warren
Blaso Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Audric Pedretti Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Jacob Oriza
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Caden St Angelo Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Adan Casale
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Luis Vargas Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Afgelopen
Mason Ebert
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Johnny Urzua Ironworks Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Ayden Blodgett
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Cody Martz Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Carter Vang
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Canyon Harnisch Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Afgelopen
Moriah McDermott
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabe Marella Core Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Afgelopen
Morgan Mulyck
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Hannah Wojtysiak Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -85 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-37
Afgelopen
Casey Frank
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Michael Benge Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-29
Afgelopen
Gavin Crise
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Jackson Gesner Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Aiden Lutz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alonzo Camarena Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13