Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Lucas Hurd
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Quetzali Garcia-Espinoza Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Maya Lees
Alavanca
Jake Hurd Authentic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Anamika Choudhary
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Fatima Eltassi 101 Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jonathan Hutchinson
Diaz Combat Sports
Amr Ghoneim Joslin’s MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Myles Kool
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Elizabeth MacLaren Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Koko Todorov
UPPER ACADEMY JIUJITSU
Mitchell Dillon JR Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Enbo Yang
YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lincoln Thai Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Gabryel Lafleur
101 Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Avi Hernandez YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Conor Elder
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Ford Sugai Alliance BJJ Calgary
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Jonah Simms
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Rhett McKay Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Jordan Yang
Arashi-Do Rutland Park
Nikko Jauod Gracie Barra Calgary Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Caleb Bears
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Corey Guitard 10th Planet Calgary Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
George Shohet
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Sebastian Stepski Red Dragon Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Arlyss Gagnier
Team 99/BJJ program
Theodore Muncaster 101 Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Ryder Szabadi
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Banx Ager Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Grayson Megraw
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jade Robertson Alavanca
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Jake Hurd
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Enbo Yang YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Anamika Choudhary
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Fatima Eltassi 101 Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Quetzali Garcia-Espinoza
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabryel Lafleur 101 Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Benjamin Mckervey
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Charles Simmerling Rocky Mountain BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Lincoln Thai
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Jonah Simms Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Tyler Buchan
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Grayson St-Laurent 101 Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Dominick Martens
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Connor McKenna Okotoks Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Elizabeth MacLaren
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
George Shohet Rocky Mountain BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Avi Hernandez
YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Ryder Szabadi Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Afgelopen
Rhett McKay
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Iesa Kaddoura YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Amr Ghoneim
Joslin’s MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Conor Elder Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Maya Lees
Alavanca
Enbo Yang YYC BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Stylez To
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Fortin Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Lucas Hurd
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Banx Ager Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Sebastian Stepski
Red Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grayson Megraw Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Corey Guitard
10th Planet Calgary
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Grayson St-Laurent 101 Academy