Całkowita ilość medali
142 Złoto
141 Srebro
89 Brązowy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Jordan Podetti
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Gary Chen
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Callum Ngo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Felix Foote
Team CFS
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Anna Snoek
HILLS GRAPPLING CLUB
– Australian Grappling Clubs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Zayd Jomaa
Integrated Combat Centre
5
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
6
Charlie Arnold
GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN
– Gracie Humaita
7
Leo Young
GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN
– Gracie Humaita
8
Hugo Ch'ng
SJJA Team
9
Anderson Arnold
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
5
Leo Kim
SJJA Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Winter D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Ayaan jawanda
The Grappling Lab Prestons
6
Isabella Hadfield
Sydney West Martial Arts
7
Oscar Lister
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
8
Alexis Fraser
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
9
Anshuman Singh Jhala
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Ibrahim Arja
Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Lucca Gill
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Dominic Mino
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
6
Thomas McCulloch
SJJA Ku Ring Gai
– ZR Team Association
7
Ibrahim Younes
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Lincoln Silver
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Imogen Larmer
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Lenny D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Imogen Larmer
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
6
Cayden Hadfield
Sydney West Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Dennis Nguyen
Gracie Barra Liverpool
– Gracie Barra
5
Vincent Dinh
Integrated Combat Centre
6
Kim Seng Thai
SJJA
– ZR Team Association
7
Chitwan Jawanda
The Grappling Lab Prestons
8
Leonardo V Calica
Kick Punch Submit
9
James Nguyen
FAIRFIELD MMA
10
Aaryan Tiwari
UFC GYM SYDNEY
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Quang Nguyen
Integrated Combat Centre
5
Chris Vu
Gracie Barra Liverpool
– Gracie Barra
6
Matt Lang
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
7
Hong Jin Tan
Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
8
Unknown user
Grappling Education
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
David Kyrillos
UFC GYM Blacktown
– UFC
5
Ahmed Hassan
Training Grounds
6
Ilay Hyams
Training Grounds
7
Louis Boyle
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
8
Oliver Keech
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
9
Liam Zammit
Gracie Smeaton Grange
– Gracie Humaita
10
Alex Pejovski
Integrated Combat Centre
11
SJ Park
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
12
JAMES HA
B-Waza Brazilian jiu-jitsu
13
Lucas Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
14
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
15
Jason Ho
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Steven Quach
Gracie Barra Liverpool
– Gracie Barra
17
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Liverpool
– Gracie Barra
18
Fred Masharqa
UFC GYM Blacktown
– UFC
19
Qiankuo Tang
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
20
John Osborne
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
21
Takumi Imahoko
Training Grounds
22
Tom Howarth
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
23
Niroshen Abbey
SJJA Team
24
Gregory Guy
Camden Valley Wrestling
25
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
26
Dean Vaughan
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
27
Taylan Behayi
Integrated Combat Centre
28
zefeng zhang
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
29
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
30
Sakshyat Poudyal
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
31
Khiem Ngo
Gracie Balmain Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Humaita
32
Baz Barnes
Integrated Combat Centre
32
Angus Macpherson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
32
Christopher Dean-Jones
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
– Will Machado Australasia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Ken Nguyen
Kings Academy Australia
– CMJJ
5
Tumohe Ruki
Gracie Smeaton Grange
– Gracie Humaita
6
Luke Palmer
Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Jayden Tuira
Gracie Smeaton Grange
– Gracie Humaita
5
Jack Garbutt
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
2
Kenny Cho Australia
4
David Short
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Nathan Hansen
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Zaid Suprianto
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
6
David Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
7
Johnson Xu
Grappling Education
8
Danniel Bousamra
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Tom Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
10
Aron Ellis
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
– Igor MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Joseph Izzo
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
5
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Nick Veale
Higher Jiu Jitsu
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
aleksandar naumcevski
Gracie Bankstown
– Gracie Humaita
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Ian McCarvil
The Grappling Lab Prestons
5
Kingston Wong
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
6
Jake Colefax
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Said Ferman Jafari
FAIRFIELD MMA
5
Vincent Dinh
Integrated Combat Centre
6
Nikita Rybak
Forza Jiu Jitsu
–
7
James Nguyen
FAIRFIELD MMA
8
Leonardo V Calica
Kick Punch Submit
9
Simon Coelho
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
10
Chitwan Jawanda
The Grappling Lab Prestons
11
Kim Seng Thai
SJJA
– ZR Team Association
11
Aaryan Tiwari
UFC GYM SYDNEY
11
Yahye Ali
ACT Wrestling
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Hasan Qasim
Flux Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Elias Swaiy
Integrated Combat Centre
6
Hong Jin Tan
Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Unknown user
Grappling Education
8
Matt Lang
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
9
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Christian Mihic
The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Liverpool
– Gracie Barra
5
Reda khafaji
The Grappling Lab Prestons
6
Eli Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
7
Sam Coleman
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
8
Fred Masharqa
UFC GYM Blacktown
– UFC
9
Taylan Behayi
Integrated Combat Centre
10
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
11
Dean Vaughan
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
12
Kirk Yonan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
13
Baz Barnes
Integrated Combat Centre
14
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
14
Christopher Dean-Jones
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
– Will Machado Australasia
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Ken Nguyen
Kings Academy Australia
– CMJJ
5
Manolo Eschmann
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
6
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
7
Gem Aydoner
FAIRFIELD MMA
8
Salih Dilber
GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE
– Will Machado Australasia
8
Hassan Taleb
Super Duper Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Bailey Fletcher
Alpha MMA
5
William Thompson
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
6
Arnold Sinpraseuth
UFC GYM SYDNEY
7
Jaime Hunt
UFC gym parramatta
8
Jayden Tuira
Gracie Smeaton Grange
– Gracie Humaita
8
Jack Garbutt
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Sam Watkins
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Pat Moloney
Prodigy MMA
6
Anthony Hinchion
TEAM FALZON
7
Mohamad Alali
Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Aaron Roworth
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
5
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Maciej Jarysz
SJJA Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Steven Latham
Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Taran Fazio
Gracie humaita bankstown
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Nathan Hansen
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Ryan Roberts
Integrated Combat Centre
5
George Kostakis
Forza Jiu Jitsu
–
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
5
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
6
WyJoon Ng
Training Grounds
7
James Betpeara
Alpha MVMT
8
Obai Abdulrahman
A's Dojo
9
Sean creagh
Grappling Education
10
Tom Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
11
Bailey Tinta
Gracie Elite Australia
12
Johnson Xu
Grappling Education
13
Julian Nakhoul
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
14
David Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
– Guigo Jiu Jitsu International
6
Laurence Viegas
Gracie Botany
– Gracie Humaita
7
Jesse Liu
Cortex MMA
8
Ryan Prentice
LANGES MMA
9
Louis Mosmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
10
Harrison Mortimer
LEGACY
11
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
12
Jai Wadwell
Alpha MMA
13
Matthew Nguyen
Kings Academy Australia
– CMJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Mario Scala
Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Matthew Quarford
LANGES MMA
5
Gerrit Van Kerckhoven
SJJA
– ZR Team Association
6
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Ian McCarvil
The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jake Kiely
Training Grounds
5
Liam Griffin
SJJA Team
6
Dan Watts
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
6
Nathan Sewell
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
4
Jasmin Matouk
A's Dojo
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Maaye Ragavan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
5
ERICA ARAI
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Unknown user
Grappling Education
5
Michael Jiriaev
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Kyle McCarron
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Tumohe Ruki
Gracie Smeaton Grange
– Gracie Humaita
9
Aaron Roworth
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
9
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
– Nova União
5
Rehia Parangi
Evolve MMA
5
Josh Saunders
Sydney West Martial Arts
5
Lachlan Gerrie
Sydney West Martial Arts
5
Matthew GRDIC
The Grappling Lab Prestons
9
James Saxby
Sydney West Martial Arts
9
Obai Abdulrahman
A's Dojo
9
Kyle McCarron
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
9
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
9
Jai Wadwell
Alpha MMA
9
Pavel Vlassov
LEGACY
9
Hayden Limebeer
Grappling Education
17
David Cocker
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Eli Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
17
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
17
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Khoi Jenkins
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
17
John Ghader
Grappling Education
17
Arnold Sinpraseuth
UFC GYM SYDNEY
17
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
17
Eric du Preez
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
17
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Oisin Donohoe
SJJA Team
5
ADRIAN BUCKLAND
SJJA Team
5
Adam Etherington
United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Rebecca Fitzgerald
Grappling Education
5
Eliza Clarke
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
5
Jess Clarence
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Emily Miller
The Grappling Lab Prestons