Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Acabado
Austin Gray
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Moore Vital Brothers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Carter Cooper
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
John "JP" Guevarra Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Woodrow Mourton
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Zavior McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jesse Miller Nick Ellis Jiujitsu/NWJKD
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Acabado
Gunnar Nelsen
Gracie Barra South Boise
Won by Submission - 02:42
Saba Cruz Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Aiden Hammer
The Base IF
Rylee McCloud ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Michael Gaetani
Vital Brothers BJJ
Dustin Herman Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Grae Nielsen
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Haydan Zahrt ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Aidan Alajbegovic
ALLIANCE USA
Moose Lane ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Chelsie Roseberry
Blackfoot Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kiera Elsts Innovative Fighting Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Won by Submission
Matt Kirsch Nick Ellis Jiujitsu/NWJKD
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Marcus Harelson
ALLIANCE USA
Riley Cisneros Gracie Barra South Boise Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Maverick Marino
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Helene Rolston SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Jeremy Gregg, II
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
James Ludwig The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Acabado
Roksolana Busygin
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Lachlan Denton Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Acabado
Hayden Peterson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Saoirse Parker Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Ashlynn Funk
Gracie Barra South Boise
Matteo Santavicca Ralph Gracie Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Kash Madariaga
Innovative Fighting Arts
LJ McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by Submission - 04:25
Jeremiah Brownlee Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Alexandra Garcia
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Khambrie Dee ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Woodrow Mourton
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Nathan Oberg Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Acabado
Idan Shmulevich
Caio Terra Association
Jacob Nico Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Thomas Adkins
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 02:34
Hanna Elsts Innovative Fighting Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Acabado
Grace Kreide
Hips & Grips
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Anderson The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Acabado
Gunnar Nelsen
Gracie Barra South Boise
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kalani Lubbes Sargent Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Aiden Hammer
The Base IF
Ellie Dunham 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Guinevere Koehler
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Izun Gershater Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Aidan Alajbegovic
ALLIANCE USA
James Ludwig The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Acabado
Elliott Moore
Vital Brothers BJJ
Hayden Peterson The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Carter Cooper
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Michael Gaetani Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Lane Coppini SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Marcus Harelson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Riley Cisneros Gracie Barra South Boise