Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Lane Gowl
Mid Shore Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:13
Logan Weng SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Acabado
Noah Akers
Vicente Jr Team
A. D. Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-30
Acabado
Jackson Reuter
Urbana Academy
Luke Rubin Beltway Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
CHRISTOPHER THORNE
American Top Team - West Pines
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Allen Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Enzo Ramirez
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Georgii Svetlikov Bowerhouse MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Lane Gowl
Mid Shore Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Evandle Ellis ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Acabado
Dylan Balestino
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Tarrisa Haney American Martial Art’s Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Acabado
Michael Rehbein
Conquest BJJ
Nick Jones Mid Shore Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-33
Acabado
Ashton Shelton
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Jeremiah Davis Crazy 88
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Acabado
Nicholas Robison
Beltway Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:37
Brad Souders Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Acabado
James Clark
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:10
Unknown User Diego Bispo BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
Morgan Linton
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Delaney Kilcarr
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Shawn Parsons Jr
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Leslie Wheeler IV American Martial Art’s Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Evan Ramirez
Diego Bispo BJJ
Lyla Ladd Urbana Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Taya Brattelli
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Enzo Ramirez Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Nate McGrath
Abmar Barbosa
Won by Submission - 01:59
James Hughes American Martial Art’s Gym
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs * F
(Day 1)
9-42
Acabado
Tyler Green
Tactical Combat Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Ian Weingaertner Mid Shore Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Acabado
Jason Chih
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Martin Urbana Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 12 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Hadi Abuhaija
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Dillon Fitzpatrick Non-Affiliated Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Acabado
Ady Wright
HagerstownBJJ
Emma Roberts Tactical Combat Academy of Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Acabado
Lillian Barnhart
Tactical Combat Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Nick Jones Mid Shore Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Mia DiCecca
PA Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:34
Alexander Bartlett SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Acabado
Diana Hinova
Big Brothers
Nicole Miller Relson Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Bo Perez
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Vahle American Martial Art’s Gym
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Acabado
Gavin Ocampo
Diego Bispo BJJ
Elsa Clark Fernando Yamasaki Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Leslie Wheeler IV
American Martial Art’s Gym
Won by Submission - 00:17
Georgii Svetlikov Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Nathan Chau
High Noon BJJ Team
Piankhi Zimmerman Combat Principles MMA Won by Submission - 04:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Shawn Parsons Jr
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Enzo Ramirez Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
12-35
Acabado
Jarret Michael
Shaddock MMA Academy
Brandon Hartley Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Zach Shirkey
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:05
Niko Konstandinidis Urbana Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Taya Brattelli
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by Submission - 00:39
Georgii Svetlikov Bowerhouse MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Acabado
Jason Chih
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Alexander Osorio Form Jiu Jitsu