Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-51
Acabado
Leonard Fussell
Gracie Dade City
Won by Submission - 03:56
Alaric Robinson MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Acabado
Karsen Stokke
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleb Andrews North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Acabado
Shawn Johnson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Rodriguez South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-57
Acabado
Chris Derbak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Condon Gracie Trinity Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Acabado
Eddie Gomez
PSF Ocala
Won by Submission - 04:32
Ryan Fumero UFC Gym Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ethan Fay
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Carbonetti PSF Ocala Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Acabado
Nicholas Sutliff
PSF Ocala
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Labus Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Acabado
Joshua Simmons
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Blewitt Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jonathan Hardy
10 Planet Miami
Petr Rogozyan Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Acabado
Alex Pinott
Standard BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Murray Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
Acabado
Anthony Delashmet
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Submission - 01:34
Avery Merkle Gracie Trinity
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jeferson Nagel
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Ethan Fay Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Acabado
Anthony Hendricks
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Jakob Balderas GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
Acabado
Anthony LaPenna
Gracie Fishhawk
Rueger Pearson Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Acabado
Daniel Zuluaga
Gracie Brandon
GIOVANNI CASTRO-PRIDDEE Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Acabado
Dominic Carbonetti
PSF Ocala
Patrick Prescott South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-53
Acabado
Eva Ramey
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Won by points - 05:00
ALANA ELWARD Primal Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Acabado
Sean Judge
HumbleGrounds Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ian Keefer Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Acabado
Mason Alexander
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Austin Agazarm Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Acabado
Karlee Brewer
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Addison Huffstetler Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Acabado
Stephen Anderson
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Jason Nieves RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Acabado
Blake Lazarczyk
Wolfpack BJJ South
Paul Liotine American Top Team Tampa Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Acabado
Jose Rosales
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Reilly O'Neill GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-58
Acabado
Jesse Condon
Gracie Trinity
Jesse Sherrard Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Acabado
Brendan Goundry
Checkmat Clearwater
Riley Christopher Gracie Dade City Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Acabado
Juan Martinez
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 04:03
Angelo Trujillo Gracie Wesley chapel
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Acabado
Rueger Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Karsen Stokke North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Acabado
Daniel Gendron
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Ben Rollin GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Acabado
Danny Kiehl
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Leo Schwebel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Acabado
Robert Murray
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Cavin Greenup Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Acabado
Sonny Hemmings
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Estrella 10th Planet Jacksonville
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Acabado
Shawn Johnson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Sean Judge HumbleGrounds Jiu Jitsu Academy