Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Thor Goodell
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Luiz Henrique Gaete Fagundes Gracie Barra Lindale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Cael McDowell
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kylie Garcia Free World Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Skyler Burch
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kaleb Mayora Fight Factory Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Aarambh Rai
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Lawson Fletcher Gracie Barra Lindale Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Abi Jacobi
Lake Travis Jiu Jitsu Club
Evie Cardinal Gracie Barra Dripping Springs Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Acabado
Thor Goodell
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Bolyard TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Emma Howard
Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Cambrie Prososki-Peterson Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Aarambh Rai
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Lawson Fletcher Gracie Barra Lindale Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Ephraim Trejo
Gracie Barra Texas
Barrett Yeager Gracie Humaita Cedar Park Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Jackson Bolyard
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Luiz Henrique Gaete Fagundes Gracie Barra Lindale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Xavier Graham
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Logan Howard Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Westen Cronan
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amos Bovee
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Jayda Mayora
Fight Factory
Terrance Ahue Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Colt Williams
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 01:38
Kloo Krueger Fight Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Skyler Burch
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Maxton Colbath JC School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Robert Finlay
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Christian Martinez TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Acabado
Colt Williams
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission
Kloo Krueger Fight Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Cooper Kovach
Stoic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Clemente Vasquez Jr Free World Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
William Bourgeois
Phil Clark’s martial arts & relson Gracie jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Braden Kennedy Lake Travis Jiu Jitsu Club
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Ephraim Trejo
Gracie Barra Texas
Barrett Yeager Gracie Humaita Cedar Park Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Marciano Cherry
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Terrance Ahue Free World Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Westen Cronan
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Reyes Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Maxton Colbath
JC School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleb Mayora Fight Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Donovan Cherry
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Jayda Mayora Fight Factory
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
William Bourgeois
Phil Clark’s martial arts & relson Gracie jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Braden Kennedy Lake Travis Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Genevieve Billeaud
Stoic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emma Howard Gracie Humaita Cedar Park Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Ethan Kaplan
10th Planet Austin
Marciano Cherry Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Cambrie Prososki-Peterson
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Gabe Correa Gracie Barra North Austin Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Autumn Chen
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Jaxon Campos Integracao Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Arianna Reyes
Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Amos Bovee Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Cooper Kovach
Stoic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Eli Serdyuk John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Logan Howard
Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Xavier Graham Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00