Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Acabado
Bilal Kadimagomedov
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Submission - 01:36
Dennis Breet Fightclub NDSM
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-92
Acabado
Randall Henshuys
Team UCT
Won by points - 05:00
Sari Abushanab 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Abdeloujed Jebban
NFT National Fight Team
Moritz Graf GRACIE BUXTEHUDE Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kristoffer Vorm
Sor Rachan Muay Thai
Won by Walkover
Sonny Welch Gracie Barra Maastricht
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
Acabado
Robin Halbardier
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jozhayh Trouwloon Ringersportplaza
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-86
Acabado
Carlos Ney P. De Abreu
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Mansur Dzhamaldinov Top Brother Europe
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Moritz Graf
GRACIE BUXTEHUDE
Won by Walkover
Paul-Adrien Genet
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-87
Acabado
Rick Janssen
BBA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Jeroen Opdebeeck Brasa Belgium
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Mounir Lahzami
Carlson Gracie Team.
Won by Walkover
Galguinho Valentim David Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Dennis Kloth
_LLL_
Won by Walkover
Sonny Welch Gracie Barra Maastricht
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Acabado
Rico Van Winkel
Allroundboxing
Kirill Surikow NFT National Fight Team Won by Submission - 03:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Acabado
Erik Visser
Ground Fighting Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Ćorluka BBA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Max Knijnenburg
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Paul-Adrien Genet
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-93
Acabado
Mohamed Makraou
NFT National Fight Team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Dani Aziz Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
Acabado
Yassin Benabou
Unity 99
Won by Submission - 03:27
Rick Steinmann Elevation Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Acabado
Jip Huijnen
Team VDB
Tom Eering Allroundboxing Won by Submission - 04:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
Acabado
Donald Van Rosmalen
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Submission
Thanakorn Buathongrangsima Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
Acabado
Mateusz Baldyga
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Won by points - 05:00
Reiner Horjus R-Grip
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Wessel Blokzijl
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Edgar Ambrosio Teixeira Team Tak!
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-92
Acabado
Marco Rotthues
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Ben Seddik Gracie Barra Liège Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
Acabado
Jozhayh Trouwloon
Ringersportplaza
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Badr Apex Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Georgios Gkessos
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Philippe Lainez Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-79
Acabado
Moritz Rathke
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Won by Submission - 01:25
Thomas Hof Fightclub NDSM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Acabado
Omar Badr
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Mimoun El Boujjoufi Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
Acabado
Aljoscha Hilse
Cicero Costha Germany
Won by Submission - 04:41
Dimitri Witpas
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Acabado
Dinand Heemskerk
Allroundboxing
Tadgh Mac Tíre SBG Killarney Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-80
Acabado
Francois Huteau
Fatih Aydin NFT National Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
Acabado
Joël BUNEL
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Niels Ten Oever R-Grip
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Acabado
Rick Janssen
BBA
Alikhan (Hanif) Khasinov Master BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-90
Acabado
Massimo Rabet
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Brahim Skenderi Paderborn Wombats
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Acabado
Raphael Schilling
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Redwane Berrada Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00