Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Sebastian BAIC
Fighting Griffins
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Rivera
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Evan O'Neill
GFTEAM
Jacob Schneider Triumph BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Sycks star brick bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
Pierson Geese
Triumph BJJ
Jaxon Beine Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Reese Thomas
Super System BJJ
Caden Gohring Triumph BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Fiona Highfill
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Walkover
Austin Layman Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Acabado
Mason Frazer
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Jake Henderson Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Max Jasnikowski
Triumph BJJ
Rhyder Burch Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jaxon Beine Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Bryson Noel
Won by Submission - 00:40
Kayden CHEN Fighting Griffins
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Pierson Geese
Triumph BJJ
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 02:36
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Matthew West
Triumph BJJ
Blake Kibler Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Anthony Pray
GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Laith Khalaf Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Eduardo Lopez Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Kanin Hutton
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:22
Landon Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jaxon Beine
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Walkover
Austin Layman Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Drake Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Charles Abood Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Pierson Geese
Triumph BJJ
Won by Walkover
Austin Layman Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Acabado
Sebastian BAIC
Fighting Griffins
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Frazer Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Gavin Smith
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 03:00
Kayden CHEN Fighting Griffins
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Rhyder Burch
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 01:03
Kaylee Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Acabado
Samuel Sycks
star brick bjj
Caden Gohring Triumph BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Miles Conway
Avery Wurtsbaugh Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Levi Nichols
True Art BJJ
Owen Schwarz Super System BJJ Won by points - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Acabado
Joseph Rivera
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Kanin Hutton
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:41
Landon Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Julian Venne
Super System BJJ
Gabe Levin Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Camille Venne
Super System BJJ
Miles Conway Won by Submission - 00:17
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Dominick Whittredge
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack DUFF Fighting Griffins Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Drake Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Abood Triumph BJJ