Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Matthew MacInnes
Miller's Martial Arts Academy
Taitum Bittner Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Unknown User Academia De Gracie Jiu Jitsu Tehaleh Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Sarah Wilson
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Talia Anderson Fierce Studio Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Harrison Woods
Pacific Top Team Abbotsford
Won by Submission - 01:25
Brian Orndorff Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Jacoby Kosakowski
Niko Branca Kindred Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Lucas Freeman
Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Russell Chin Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Isaac Cruse
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Brendan Hupf Eric Da Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Emma Lamoureux-Johnson
Combat Arts Academy
Jared Arneecher Arsenal Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
John Engh
Genesis
Jack Hermes Zenith - North Sound Won by Submission - 00:32
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Mike Crisp
Toronto BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Aman Kaler Genesis
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11
Acabado
Harrison Woods
Pacific Top Team Abbotsford
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alex Hyde Athlete’s Arena
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Nayeli Hernandez
Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Taitum Bittner Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 03:00
Rai Quinata Gracie Barra Federal Way
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Kyle Mitchell
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Nicolas Germanos
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
12
Acabado
Wesley Cordova
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Hermes Zenith - North Sound
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Jacoby Kosakowski
Won by Submission
Niko Branca Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Delilah Trevino
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Benaiah Hufford Marcelo Alonso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Leadin Sigurdson
BOA BJJ MMA
Brendan Hupf Eric Da Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Russell Chin
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Unknown User Academia De Gracie Jiu Jitsu Tehaleh Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Rai Quinata
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Unknown User Marcelo Alonso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Delilah Trevino
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Benaiah Hufford Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
15
Acabado
Carlos Albarran
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rj Tantoco Lotus Jiu Jitsu Seattle
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Isaac Cruse
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 00:08
Reese Arriola Axiom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Leif Rae
Titan MMA (coquitlam)
Connor Freeman Laercio Fernandes BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Taitum Bittner
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 02:11
Nayeli Hernandez Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Lucas Freeman
Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Unknown User Academia De Gracie Jiu Jitsu Tehaleh Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
13
Acabado
Alex Hyde
Athlete’s Arena
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Hermes Zenith - North Sound
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amanda Jackson
Triunity Martial Arts
Caleigh Lehan Fierce Studio Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amanda Jackson
Triunity Martial Arts
Divya Rane Combat Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amanda Jackson
Triunity Martial Arts
Julaya Antolin Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Rebecca Arneecher
Arsenal Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexander Bays Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Jacoby Kosakowski
Won by Submission
Niko Branca Kindred Jiu-Jitsu