Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Acabado
Rory Connors
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:52
Cory Serviss Sucker Free New York
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Acabado
Francis Maneja
Una BJJ
Emmanuel Mora Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Acabado
Jose Erwin Hubines
Combat Sports Boston
Morgan Pace 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 01:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Acabado
Ali Raja
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jerry Kramer Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Acabado
Sam Johnson
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brock Anderson Combat Sports Boston
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Acabado
Carmen Gragnano
RENZO GRACIE NY
Judd Warshaw Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Acabado
Morgan Pace
10th Planet Springfield MA
Charlie Christo GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
Perris Sayler
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Roger Roberge TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 04:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Acabado
Bryan Gutierrez
Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy
Jerry Kramer Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Acabado
Isabelle DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tayna Saranela GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Acabado
Rory Connors
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Luis Gonzalez 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 02:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Acabado
Ali Raja
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:51
Charlie Christo GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Acabado
Eric Peterson
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
ANDRES ESPARZA Casa of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Acabado
Aaron Lopez
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Won by Decision - 05:00
Giusbel Pagan-Ortiz Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Chris Spiers
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Andrew Cholakis Carlson Gracie Jorge Alves
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Brock Anderson
Combat Sports Boston
Ronald Spataro GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Acabado
Jose Erwin Hubines
Combat Sports Boston
Jerry Kramer Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Acabado
Lionel Berrios
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 05:00
Roger Roberge TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Acabado
Carmen Gragnano
RENZO GRACIE NY
Erick Melara Jiu Jitsu Life Won by Submission - 04:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ned Kenney
10th Planet Springfield MA
Won by Walkover
Paul Vine Whaling city mma
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Acabado
Sam Johnson
ZVontae McNeal Whaling City Athletic Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Paul Vine
Whaling city mma
Chancey Boone Okami Karate Dojo Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Acabado
Ned Kenney
10th Planet Springfield MA
Won by Submission - 01:17
Chancey Boone Okami Karate Dojo
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Christopher Adamchek
Okami Karate Dojo
Eli Brackett 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 02:55
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Acabado
Isabelle DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tayna Saranela GFTeam Connecticut
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Christian Cuello
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Andrew Cholakis Carlson Gracie Jorge Alves
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Acabado
Angel Rodriguez Jr.
Ascension Athletics
Humberto Morales Bronx Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Acabado
Cory Serviss
Sucker Free New York
Luis Gonzalez 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Acabado
Oilson Alvim Jr
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Cullen Johnson FAA/GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Acabado
Morgan Pace
10th Planet Springfield MA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Jerry Kramer Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Acabado
Dylan Smith
Gracie Farmington Valley
Won by Submission - 01:58
Lee McHugh Carlson Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Acabado
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Cullen Johnson FAA/GFTeam