Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
82
Acabado
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pem Sherpa Mat Masters Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Acabado
George Korpoi
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Phillip Nguyen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
65
Acabado
Natalie Ng
Absolute MMA
SHAYLAN GELDENHUYS Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Acabado
Brenton Screeche-Powell
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jack Denic Tsar Fight Club Won by Submission - 04:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
88
Acabado
Callum Hura
Pro-Fitness MMA
Jayden Moorfoot Control bjj Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Acabado
Colin Mei
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Paul Stojanovski Okami Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
81
Acabado
Jasmine Coates
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jessica Berry Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
Acabado
Ross Johnson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Kimekai MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
83
Acabado
Jack Wilshaw
INFINITE MMA
Stefan Baini Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Acabado
Raymond Timms
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:18
Tom Lee 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
66
Acabado
Leah Henry
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Iulia Truebebach Omega Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
86
Acabado
Changho Jung
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
James Fazzolari Unity MMA Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
82
Acabado
Libby Wilmot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Katelyn Screeche-Powell XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 03:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
Acabado
George Korpoi
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Phillip Nguyen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Acabado
Hamare Ruapene
Daniel Raika Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
87
Acabado
Aslan Kabdylkhak
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Otalora UFC GYM Fountain Gate
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-83
Acabado
Brendon Lysaght
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Stojanovski Okami Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
89
Acabado
Changho Jung
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Callum Hura Pro-Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
67
Acabado
Tegan Janetzki
Progressive MMA
Won by Submission - 04:55
Iulia Truebebach Omega Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
84
Acabado
Pem Sherpa
Mat Masters Academy
James Ton Vanguard BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
90
Acabado
James Fazzolari
Unity MMA
Jayden Moorfoot Control bjj Won by Submission - 03:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
85
Acabado
Stefan Baini
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Nicolas Otalora UFC GYM Fountain Gate
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Acabado
Colin Mei
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Hamare Ruapene Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
89
Acabado
Matthew Xerri
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:56
Aslan Kabdylkhak Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
68
Acabado
SHAYLAN GELDENHUYS
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Natalie Ng Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
90
Acabado
James Ton
Vanguard BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:16
Stefan Baini Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
Acabado
Paul Stojanovski
Okami Academy
Daniel Raika Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
Acabado
Brendon Lysaght
Absolute MMA
Hamare Ruapene Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
91
Acabado
Aslan Kabdylkhak
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Baini Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
Acabado
Colin Mei
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Daniel Raika Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
92
Acabado
Matthew Xerri
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 03:40
James Ton Vanguard BJJ