Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Acabado
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Zayed Elchami Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Tyson Shen
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Pobre High Rollers
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Ilija Kleut
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:53
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Acabado
Kyla Hill
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-3
Acabado
Ronildo Jr Braga
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 04:01
Luke Collings Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Aiden Sutton
Training Grounds
Won by points - 03:00
Akshita Vaishnavi Training Grounds
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Nathan Pham
Training Grounds
Jesse James KILPATRICK Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Simon Kaijage
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Allen Francis Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Tiger Hunter
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Akassis Kings Academy Australia Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Ryann Creary
No team/association
Won by Submission
Nick Bilton Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Acabado
Liam Nicholls
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Fynn F Rickenbach
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Emily Hill GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Mathew Lynch
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Acabado
Darian Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Harry Brees Gracie Barra Pymble Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Ilija Kleut SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
James Kang
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Ryann Creary No team/association
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Acabado
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 00:35
Lora McCaffrey VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Jasper Fargie
Training Grounds
Jordan Hunt Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 01:25
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
9-3
Acabado
Louise Elizabeth
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Ekbal Sayed-Rich Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:08
Kai Pham Training Grounds
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Thomas McGeorge
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jack Bowie Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Hugo Mi
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Acabado
Unknown User
UFC GYM
Hayden Locklin Ferguson Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Humza Elchami
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Kaelan Schiesaro Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Tõll Simson
Fx Jiu Jitsu
Blake Hanson Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 02:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Alfred Stoddart
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 04:37
Daniel Alexander
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-4
Acabado
Dror Dagan
Gracie Barra Pymble
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Harry Hickman
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Alexei Fotheringham Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Acabado
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission
Zayed Elchami Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Acabado
Kyla Hill
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 02:54
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Jesse James KILPATRICK
Kemps MMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Fynn F Rickenbach Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by points - 03:00
Darian Akassis Kings Academy Australia