Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
Kenneth Skelton
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Edward Martinez Morizi Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Casey Zack
Progressive Jiu Jitsu Vancouver WA
Kaleo Owan Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:27
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Acabado
Madisson Larson
Sunshine Athletics
Bethany Houghton Art of war mma Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Richard Barnes
Morizi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Adrian Wilson NWMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Acabado
Chris Moulton
Sphygmus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Lavier CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Acabado
Don Stoner
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Alex Larmey Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Acabado
Sawyer Myres
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Avery Osborne Clark's University
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Trystan Silva
CTA Hillsboro
Edward Martinez Morizi Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Kyle Miller
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Orlando Valenzuela Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Acabado
Eugene Ryan
No team name/association
Danny Holm CTA Won by Submission - 03:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Acabado
Reed Wallace
Clark's University
Andrew Alexander 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Acabado
Kenneth Skelton
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Logan Booth Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Acabado
Krista Orchard
10th Planet Portland
Won by Submission - 00:57
Bethany Houghton Art of war mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Acabado
Connor Holverson
10th Planet Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Tracy Danielson CTA Hillsboro
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Acabado
Adam Dodge
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Jonathan Ramos Clark's University Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
Alyssa Doloughan
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Danielle Phillips 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Matthew Downie
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Vogel Universal martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Acabado
Stuart Cooper
Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Norberto Lopez CTA Hillsboro
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Acabado
Adrian Wilson
NWMA
Jon Gibbens Inertia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Acabado
Adam Colon
Sphygmus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Louis Herron Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Alex Corrales
Danzig MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Micah Caputo Five Rings Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Acabado
Stuart Cooper
Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu
Andrew Sidelinger American Top Team - Portland Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Acabado
Sawyer Myres
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Danny Holm CTA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Acabado
Israel Harris
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Adam Herron Inertia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Alyssa Doloughan
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Danielle Phillips 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Acabado
Richard Barnes
Morizi Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Ramos Clark's University Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Acabado
Michael Barros
Blake Bithell 10th Planet Portland Won by Submission - 04:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Norberto Lopez
CTA Hillsboro
Adam Colon Sphygmus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Charlie Voss
CTA
Won by Walkover
KC O'Carroll Nemesis Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Acabado
Louis Herron
Andrew Sidelinger American Top Team - Portland Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Acabado
Israel Harris
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Alan Vogel Universal martial arts Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Acabado
Stuart Cooper
Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Colon Sphygmus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu