Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Teagan Braddock
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Elias Team Haanpaa Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
David Borchardt
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Alice Alicea-Natal Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Acabado
Roman Lappin
Defcom
Mateo Nunez Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Addison Brown
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Hope Foust Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Acabado
Anthony Vargas
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Quintanar Nova Gyms BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Silas Rutherford
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaycee Reger Twin Cities BJJ
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Acabado
Dawson Bartlett
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Ruby Bant Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Gunnar Trimolt
Team Corral
Bryce Rathke Seamless Progression Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Acabado
Nolan Peartree
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Claire Calvert Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Elias Blaise
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by points
Zachariah Bixby Primal MKE
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Conner Sohn
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
John Foerster 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Acabado
Brooklyn Cutsinger
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Andres Fuentes Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Mickey Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Nazariah Figueroa Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Bogdan Ababii
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Casale Areté Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Andrew Henschel
Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zackery McCloud Next Level Combat
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Koa Everett
Roufusport
Won by points - 03:00
Evelynn Leyden Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Acabado
Emma Christopherson
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Aidan Arteaga Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Caleb Palm
Defcom
Won by Walkover
Kasey Becker 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Acabado
Taytum Thompson
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kyla Varani Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Carter Wise
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madelyn Taylor Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Acabado
Eli Rydquist
Defcom
Austin Hanvy Team Curran Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Shawn Marie O’Meara
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Kendyl Becker 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:08
Julianna LaSavage 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Acabado
Averiella Scribner
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:17
Aaron Barrios Movimento BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Dorian Klatt
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Maxx Huston 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 02:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Tye Thompson
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaycee Reger Twin Cities BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Brandon Casale
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Indy Brown Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Acabado
Bryce Twardokus
Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Giovanni Nieves Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Acabado
Kendrick Kerr
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Dubois Alliance St. Croix
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
Acabado
Hank Schell
Dying Breed Jiu Jitsu
Maurizio Campana GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Acabado
Brianna Spatz
Roufusport
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Deerfield Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Leah Swancutt
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Hope Foust Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00