Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Maddex Jones
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Submission - 02:07
Dominic Moked Voyage Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Acabado
Preston Coates
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Gabriella D'Aristotile 10th Planet Livonia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Acabado
Kaden Vaughn
Garcia jiu jitsu
David Rice Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Acabado
Roman Shina
SKLD
Won by Submission - 01:07
Preston Coates Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Wade Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Moe Gerber Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-38
Acabado
Joshua Schick
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Austin Harrison Voyage Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Tristan Savaya
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Silas Savaya
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Liam Jones
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lincoln Snyder Metro jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Gwyneth Steele
Voyage Martial Arts
Reagan Green Carlson Gracie Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Acabado
Linnea Goulding
10th Planet Livonia
Yahya Alhaddi Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Acabado
Barrett Janowak
Renzo Gracie Troy
Won by Submission - 00:20
Troy Acho SKLD
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Acabado
Dominic Moked
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Levi Swykert Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Acabado
Alivia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Francis Hoff Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Maxx Kouza
SKLD
Won by Submission - 01:32
Trent Pepper Metro jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Acabado
Maddex Jones
Six Blades Midwest
Won by points - 03:00
Moe Gerber Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Acabado
Roman Shina
SKLD
Barrett Janowak Renzo Gracie Troy Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Acabado
Lincoln Bacall
SKLD
Tristan Savaya Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Alex Downs
Voyage Martial Arts
Steven Mason Scorpion Fighting System Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-37
Acabado
Christopher Lancaster
Badger Style BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Daniels Stars and Strikes
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kaden Vaughn
Garcia jiu jitsu
Jace Howard Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Ethan Baca
Metro jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Lincoln Snyder Metro jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Acabado
Wade Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:36
Levi Swykert Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Acabado
Preston Coates
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Troy Acho SKLD Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Acabado
David Rice
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Francis Hoff Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Silas Savaya
Yahya Alhaddi Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Acabado
Hope Kelley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Leopold Wiecek Voyage Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:41
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Aiden Reyes
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Yono SKLD
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Joseph Rencsok
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vaughn Holmes Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Acabado
Alivia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Jace Howard Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Submission - 00:58
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Acabado
Joseph Myers
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Thomas Goulding 10th Planet Livonia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Johnathon Hebert
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 04:00
Daniel Wikarski BUSHIDO MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
8-21
Acabado
Zachary Holston
H2O Martial Arts and Fitness
William Doucet Gracie Barra London Canada Won by Submission - 02:47