Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Crosby Peltier
SBG Whitefish
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Caicedo Sylvio Behring USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Vivien Parkhill Hughes' Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Parker Estes
Alpha Training Center
Garrett Seale SBG Missoula Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Kekoa Samuela
SBG Missoula
Won by Submission - 01:14
Wesson Robinson Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ezekiel Olsen
Sylvio Behring USA
Finn McCormack SBG Montana (Kalispell) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Jaxon Hellebrandt
Deliberate Jiu Jitsu
Derek Caicedo Sylvio Behring USA Won by Submission - 02:51
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Michael Usleber
Grindhouse
Won by Submission - 01:49
Zaylen Crannell Grindhouse
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Makai Lee
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Duke Averill SBG Whitefish
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Max Averill
SBG Whitefish
Won by Submission - 00:35
Zaiden Sherman SBG Kalispell
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Alexzander Polito
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Rowan Tucker Sylvio Behring USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Jorgia Smither
Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kenneth Adams Spokane Valley Brazilian Ju Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Acabado
Karl Raban
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Ryan Bish GVMA- Gallatin Valley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Eli Nahapetian
SBG Missoula
Dayne Free Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Jovian Incoronato
SBG Bigfork
Lex Luther Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Avery Larkin
Grindhouse
Bentley Murphy SBG Missoula Won by Submission - 02:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Garrett Seale
SBG Missoula
Michael Usleber Grindhouse Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Derek Caicedo
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jaxon Hellebrandt Deliberate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Acabado
Duke Averill
SBG Whitefish
Max Averill SBG Whitefish Won by Submission - 02:34
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Parker Estes
Alpha Training Center
Zaylen Crannell Grindhouse Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Eli Nahapetian
SBG Missoula
Landon Wood Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:50
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Samantha Veneski
SBG Missoula
Kristine Campbell Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Rayder Spencer
Alpha Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Paxton Haegele Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Parker Bilyeu
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brooklyn Adams Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Avery Larkin
Grindhouse
Zaiden Sherman SBG Kalispell Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Acabado
Isabella Cramer
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Emma McDowell Sylvio Behring USA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Fawn Adams
Marcelo Alonzo
Marnic Mann Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Alexzander Polito
Silver Valley Jiujitsu MMA
Paisley Jaksha Imperial BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Acabado
Wyatt Edmonds
Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ava Todd Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Kekoa Samuela
SBG Missoula
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Hillman Alpha Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Hudsyn Buie
Alpha Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Navy Lauri Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Finn McCormack
SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Won by Submission - 01:02
Crosby Peltier SBG Whitefish
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Rowan Tucker
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by points - 03:00
Rayder Spencer Alpha Training Center