Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
A Warren
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jeremy Deskins The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Kaden Whitt
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
JETT SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Acabado
Kennedy Kreis
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Kennedy Maynard Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Acabado
Marissa Lautner
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Paxton Albrecht Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Acabado
Owen Usher
Team Chitwood
Liam Mayberry Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
Urijah Bever
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Skaggs Triple Threat BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Natalie Reed
Gracie Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:43
Coral Wedel ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Acabado
Annah Reisinger
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Lisa Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Acabado
Mary Kate Palmer
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jaxon Robinson Queen City Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Acabado
Vantz Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
Michael Freshour
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 02:06
Barton Dunn Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Acabado
Eden Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Skyler Price TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Acabado
Veronica Harris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
JETT SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Acabado
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sofia Reece An Independent Competitor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Noah Fandrey
10th Planet - Newark
Kanin Hutton Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Acabado
Kimber Burch
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Uriah Edwards Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Acabado
McKenna Stewart
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Joshua Davis RuffHouse Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Philip Florence
Black Market BJJ
Anthony Flora Team Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Acabado
London SHARP
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sirius Colon ONE Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Barton Dunn
Triumph BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jerimy Reed RuffHouse Columbus
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Acabado
Aeson Phelps
Queen City Grappling Club
Liam Mayberry Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Acabado
Isaac Daft
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Vantz Steiner Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Acabado
Abi Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Ganon Uszak Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Acabado
Maggie Hoffman
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 03:37
Bryn Wilson Team Shawn Hammonds
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Acabado
Paxton Albrecht
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:36
Joshua Davis RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
REILLY Webb
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jersie Eaton Team Chitwood
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-34
Acabado
Michael Freshour
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:25
Luciano Gomes Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Roman Gonska
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Urijah Bever Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Acabado
Raylan Thompson
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Uriah Edwards Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Owen Usher
Team Chitwood
Won by Walkover
Severine Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Acabado
Brody Ryan
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Drake Reece Independent BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Acabado
Luke Gearhart
Team Chitwood
Landin Petitto S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23