Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Daniel Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 02:12
Skyler Aristizabal Checkmat Brentwood
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Spencer Choi
Serao Academy
Vincent Salinas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 02:57
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Amber Leibrock
El Niño Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Rebecca Kirian Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Cristiano Rubi
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Lila Regaldo Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Odell Carranza
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Dante Orrock Gilroy BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Augustine Clark-Jones
Serao Academy
Shaan Pottathil Serao Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Martin Thomas
Process Over Prize Academy
Won by Submission - 04:36
Damen Tesch Team Braga Eureka/Raiz BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Isaac Acero
Gracie fighter manteca
Won by Submission - 00:39
Piper Woolman Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Acabado
Nicolas Navarro
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Valerio Gontea Satori no Michi dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Ayser Menor
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 00:18
Judah Regaldo Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Cristiano Rubi
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Won by Submission - 01:24
Lila Regaldo Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
David Nurmagomedov
Won by Submission - 02:00
Lily Frey Checkmat Brentwood
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Amber Leibrock
El Niño Training Center
Won by Decision
Jessica-Rose Clark CSA Gym
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Uriah Craig
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Adi Maca Butukoro AKS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Kobe Wolfe
Amateur BJJ
Abtin Olaee Baem Jui Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:31
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Jasper Roton
Kaijin Mixed Martial Arts
Juel Lion Cub Rice Mindset Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
James Hulse
Napa BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:55
Vuong Luong Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Odell Carranza
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Timurlane Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Cruz Aguilar
Mindset Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:52
Dwayne Jordan Rodriguez Gracie fighter manteca
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Daniel Barrow
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Nazary Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Shaan Pottathil
Serao Academy
Daniel Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Hudson Gonzales
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:45
Mia Perez Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:19
Brock Burgener Process Over Prize Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Tristan Ruddell
Checkmat Brentwood
Akim Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Augustine Clark-Jones
Serao Academy
Skyler Aristizabal Checkmat Brentwood Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Miguel Luna
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Alejandro Galindo Lovell 10th planet Daly city Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Acabado
Piper Woolman
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Uriah Craig Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Stephen C Seymour
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Demian Garcia Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Martin Thomas
Process Over Prize Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Alberto Juarez Daruma Dojo
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Jenaro Valencia Jr
AKS
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ashton Ruddell Checkmat Brentwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 02:27
Dante Orrock Gilroy BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
David Nurmagomedov
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Frey Checkmat Brentwood