Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Axel Harrington
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jase Walsh FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Acabado
Caleb Gould
Alliance WA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Carolyn Bright Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Charlie Risley
Caio Terra Association
Cobi Allen Forge Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Kurt Balasbas
Alliance WA
Branson Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Evyn Lukesh
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Rowan DeCoy Alliance WA Won by Decision - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Reed Paulsen
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Danny Aguilar Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:07
Emma Grubbs Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
Liam Blodgett
CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Rai Quinata Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Acabado
Finleigh Madeleine Butler
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Won by Submission - 02:56
Lauren Riga FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Chloe Cooper
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aiden Leinenbach BMA Martial Arts Won by Walkover - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Maxim Muntean
Forge Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 02:18
Mazzy Pick Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Acabado
Lucas Henry
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Kai Koenig Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Hadley Veitenheimer
Battle Ground Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:12
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Hannah Wirkkala
Caio Terra Association
Brendan Hupf Eric Da Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Serenity Johnson
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Garrett Webb Combat Sport & Fitness LLC Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Cruz Reyes
Gracie Barra Federal Way
ANDRE LAURINE Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Luke Driver
Caio Terra Association
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Smith Sunshine Athletics
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Adam Diaz
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kai Koenig Sunshine Athletics
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Acabado
Rowan DeCoy
Alliance WA
Maxwell Rowe FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Mateo Gonzalez Garcia
Caio Terra Association
Charlie Risley Caio Terra Association Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Anthony Rosas
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Evan Bitter FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Acabado
Carolyn Bright
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Liam Blodgett CTA Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Sophia LaZarte
Won by Submission - 01:29
Adrian Castaneda Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Mason Cardona
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Damian Nino Caio Terra Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Connor Bizzell
Universal BJJ
EJ Juarez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Cobi Allen
Forge Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Chloe Cooper Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Isaac Glenn
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by points - 03:00
Greyson Morales Sunshine Athletics
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Jase Walsh
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
EJ Juarez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Parker Gillespie
Sunshine Athletics
Branson Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Aiden Leinenbach
BMA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:55
Joshua Wirkkala Caio Terra Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Emma Grubbs
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Maxim Muntean Forge Combat Academy Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Metztli Salinas
Caio Terra Association
Marlyn Lukesh FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 02:20