Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
Acabado
Kyler Kelsch
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cormac O'Hagan Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Acabado
Philip Hansen
ALLIANCE USA
Tristan Ocana Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
Acabado
Kaycee Pearce
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Madi Fisher Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Ben Coppin
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Thor Lancaster Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Acabado
Harra Banu
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Huidobro-Melo Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Acabado
Carlos Chapa
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gregory Swain Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Acabado
Shanti Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Suzanne Thompson Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nick Stewart
Mountain beast mma
Matthew St Claire Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Acabado
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 00:39
Corinne Spanos Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Acabado
Brian Curtis
Factum
Won by Submission - 03:42
Jake Meiners Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Roger Hooper Jr
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Kyler Kelsch Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Sammy Ater
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:39
Carmen Leslie Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Acabado
Autumn Bouhey
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Skye Ashcraft ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Preston Buckley
CRBJJ UTAH
Won by Walkover
Tanner Clark Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Acabado
Jacob Proffit
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ryker Rudd Colossal Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Roger Hooper Jr
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Cormac O'Hagan Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Acabado
Sonny Lindquist
Wasatch Combat Sports
Tristan Ocana Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Bailey Landis
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Walkover
Roger Hooper Jr Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Preston Buckley
CRBJJ UTAH
Won by Walkover
Roger Hooper Jr Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Acabado
Shanti Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Suzanne Thompson Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Nancy Dawes
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Cherie LaPorte Sierra MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
Acabado
Dwight Hargett
Six Blades
Ken Klatt Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Acabado
Nick Stewart
Mountain beast mma
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew St Claire Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Acabado
James Fernando
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Doug Clark First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
Acabado
Anthony Esquivel
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Chris Kirkpatrick Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Acabado
Autumn Bouhey
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Corinne Spanos Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
James Fernando
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
RAY MCDONALD Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
Acabado
Cormac O'Hagan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Tanner Clark Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
RAY MCDONALD
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Doug Clark First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
Acabado
Bailey Landis
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Kyler Kelsch Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Acabado
Cade Pocock
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 01:16
Dustin Landis Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
Acabado
Gregory Swain
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Hansen ALLIANCE USA