Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Joseph Zagar
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Shadrach Ball Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Acabado
Levi Collins
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Joseph Yellowhorse Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Ayana Lowe
Grind Underground
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tytus Cardon The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Natalia Luna
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Barr On The Move Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Rosa Bonita Schwenk
San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Azekiel Molina The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jenilee Constable
Grind Underground
Won by Walkover
Linayah Jacquez-Ortiz Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Acabado
Kadynce Arellano
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brianna Allen LIFER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Kyten Thomas
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Aliana Couoh On The Move Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Jenilee Constable
Grind Underground
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Sanchez Mata Leao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Takeo Riggs
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Peyton Rogers G13bjj New Mexico Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Maddisyn VanGrandt-Morris
LIFER JIU JITSU
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Rosa Bonita Schwenk
San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Azekiel Molina The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Levi Collins
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Betonie G13bjj New Mexico
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Acabado
Kyten Thomas
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aliana Couoh On The Move Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Andre Law
Darruma Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ayana Lowe Grind Underground
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Lowell Leverne
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Hunter Lusk San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Joseph Zagar
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Shadrach Ball Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Lorenzo Munoz
San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
McKennah Gomez The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Joseph Yellowhorse
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Angela Martinez G13bjj New Mexico
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Aiden Nickson
Darruma Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eros Reyes - Tetreault Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Izayah Alcala
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Preston White The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Acabado
Kadynce Arellano
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brianna Allen LIFER JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Jayden Trujillo Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Aiden Moya
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Airianna Constable Grind Underground Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Gracie McMahan
ONE JIU JITSU
Lillian Terrazas ONE JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Natalia Luna
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Barr On The Move Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
James Folsom
LIFER JIU JITSU
McKennah Gomez The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Carter Betonie
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Yellowhorse Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Jenilee Constable
Grind Underground
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Sanchez Mata Leao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Hunter Lusk
San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mario Zaragoza The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Acabado
Kyten Thomas
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aliana Couoh On The Move Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Joseph Zagar
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Shadrach Ball Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00