Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nathan Benveniste
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Brian Vanboven DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Olivia Quintanilla
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Acabado
Francesca Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
Jack Burk Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-52
Acabado
Leah Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission
Isabella Rodriguez
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Acabado
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Jacobson RMNU
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Acabado
Carlos Cambuchito Santos
Gracie Bradenton
Liberty OQuinn Union Team BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Acabado
Niyah Holding
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Andreya Morales Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Kellan Gray
Suncoast BJJ
Rafe Walker GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Dawson Mann
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:15
Liam Como Endure Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Acabado
Jaylin Fuentes
Gracie Trinity
Adrian Castillo Gracie Bradenton Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
ANTHONY CUTHBERTSON
Mastermind MMA Academy
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Taber Jordan VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Jaze Underhill
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Mere Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Acabado
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Leylah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Acabado
Leon Diamond
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Acabado
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 01:42
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Gracie Trinity
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Acabado
Aiden Wood
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Won by Submission - 01:40
Kevin Torres GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Acabado
Luke Tipton
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 02:19
Teagan Hamilton DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Acabado
Jayce Paz
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ethan Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Acabado
Landon Estevez
American Top Team Tampa
Elian Gutierrez MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nathan Benveniste Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Acabado
Niyah Holding
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Andreya Morales Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Acabado
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Sebastian Goenaga Gracie Trinity
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Acabado
ANTHONY CUTHBERTSON
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ethan Ungleich The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Acabado
An’Jelisse Rijos
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Julia Barros Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Olivia Quintanilla
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Rafe Walker GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Acabado
Dawson Mann
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:58
Liam Como Endure Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Teagan Hamilton
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by Walkover
Ebenezer Bruttell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-53
Acabado
Leah Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 00:19
Isabella Rodriguez
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ethan Ungleich
The Jiujitsu Project
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Acabado
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Payne Gracie Bradenton