Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Acabado
Chris Cunningham
Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Troy Krum RENZO GRACIE NY
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Acabado
Rian Torrance
Dedeco BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Loewi Brazil 021
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Marcarlo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Lizandra Rodriguez-Pagan
Mosher Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:09
Molly Murphy Lauzon Savery Comp Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Daryl Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Girardin Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Katie Smith
Valle Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rachel Livingston Zichelle MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Miles Thibault
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Matthew Hein Gracie Barra South Shore
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Cody Casey
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by points
Nicolas Guerrero Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Acabado
Michael Gallagher
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Liam Breen Fenix BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Acabado
James Waters
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Lachance Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Matthias Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Peterson Stonecoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Leon Rogers Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Michael Garfinkle
Gracie Barra Boston
Won by points - 05:00
Tomas Bocova Institute of Combative Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Acabado
Justin Hall
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Chris Cunningham Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Jacobo Apito
Back to Basics
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Saia SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Jacob Gaudette
Gentle Art Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Olson Bishops Training & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Ian Joubert
Valle Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Atiles Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:37
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Marcarlo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Joseph Proule
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Ezra Benner Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Acabado
Michael Shea
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Krum RENZO GRACIE NY
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Katie Smith
Valle Jiu-Jitsu
Alyssa Taylor Evolution Athletix Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Girardin Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Acabado
Monica Pagliuca
Valle Jiu-Jitsu
Erika Christensen Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Jack Kane
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:38
Bach Tran New England United BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Jose Atiles
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Matthew Young Florian Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Hart Neray
Brazil 021
Sean Rubchinuk Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 04:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Miles Thibault
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Matthew Hein Gracie Barra South Shore
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Rian Torrance
Dedeco BJJ
Breond Durr Gracie Barra Boston Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Leon Rogers
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Alyssa Taylor
Evolution Athletix
Won by Walkover
Rachel Livingston Zichelle MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Wade Berberian
Evolution Lowell
Daryl Mackiewicz Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by Submission - 00:33