Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Kevin Guevara
Apex Jiujitsu
Charlie Sams havering jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Acabado
Mohammed Yaqub Ali
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas-Patrick Mountain MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ameera Allalou
MMA LDN
Won by Walkover
Yousuf Salahuddin-Khan Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Zeph Berlemont
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Seth Davis MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Acabado
Kuy Kenchington
Stronger BJJ
Ethan Otokito New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Nazir Charalambous
ZR Team UK
Alexis “Cupcake” Ioannou EQUILIBRIUMBJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
ISAIAH Ikpa
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:32
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Acabado
Clara De Jesus De Abreu Novais
Team Carvalho London
Younus Yahiaoui Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Acabado
Yousuf Salahuddin-Khan
Legion Grappling Academy
Nelson Bianchi-Harris New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Eduard Belea
Stronger BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jayden Wilkin VN Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Acabado
Stephany Almeida
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 01:50
Yusuf Hussain Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Ana Clara Rodrigues Godinho
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Silva Burke Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Nicolay Egorov
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:57
Aleksander Zielinski ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 00:51
Taran Geary New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Acabado
Blake Sterling
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Aileen Ojo New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Umaira Gadzhiev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Thomas Baquillon-Marraud CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Acabado
Ada Oget
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ethan Otokito New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Khalid Ourari
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zayne Mayet Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Acabado
Mohammed Yaqub Ali
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by points - 03:00
Louisa Allalou MMA LDN
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Jack Morris
TeamPoliceBJJ - MPAA
Won by Submission - 03:50
Donal McCloskey Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Ethan Charlton
Stronger BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:33
Alioune Mbow ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Acabado
Saesha Solanki
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bella Adams CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Acabado
Ameera Allalou
MMA LDN
Nelson Bianchi-Harris New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Younus Yahiaoui
Legion Grappling Academy
Zakariya Hussain Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Yahya KHALIS
Oxy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Zak Gregory Aeon Bjj
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Nazir Charalambous
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 01:56
Muhammad Hassan Grapplers Den Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Acabado
Zak Ahmed
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by Submission
Thomas-Patrick Mountain MMA LDN
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Kevin Guevara
Apex Jiujitsu
Charlie Sams havering jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Zeph Berlemont
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Seth Davis MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Acabado
Logan Keenoy
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 03:17
Oliver Thackray Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Aileen Ojo
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Santino Geary New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Mehdi Mansouri
H-Fight Massy
Won by points - 05:00
Vinicius Penna Stronger BJJ