Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Liliom Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Brayden Orwin ECUBJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Hunter Crowley DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Stefan Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
Logan Builes Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Mark Fridman
MPR Endurance MMA
Imran Khan Atreus MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Henry Winkfield
Sheridan BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Ilyas Khan Atreus MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Ayanna Bryson
Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Viola Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 02:29
Ryleigh Zamora Performance Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Mariella Nieves
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Amir Khan Atreus MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Ty Atienza
Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Emily Tang GRACIE SPORTS USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Mark Fridman
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Onnembo Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Liliom Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Marcarlo Mannello Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Hunter Crowley
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:21
Ryleigh Zamora Performance Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Roman Santizo
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Angelo Santizo
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Liam Bernal Gracie Barra North Princeton Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Roman Santizo
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Mariella Nieves
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Amir Khan Atreus MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Nicholas Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zach Folsom Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Angelo Santizo
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Aryana Osorio-Ramos Notorious MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Brook Sullivan
Gracie Barra Princeton
Gianmarco Peralta Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Stefan Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
James Garabo Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Brayden Orwin
ECUBJJ
Marcarlo Mannello Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Ty Atienza
Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Tang GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Vincenzo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Viola Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Imran Khan
Atreus MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Nicholas Onnembo Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Liam Bernal
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Aryana Osorio-Ramos Notorious MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Elek Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Tyler Decosta ECUBJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Henry Winkfield
Sheridan BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ilyas Khan Atreus MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Imran Khan
Atreus MMA
Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Amir Khan
Atreus MMA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ty Atienza Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Hunter Crowley DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Nicholas Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Zach Folsom Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Ayanna Bryson
Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Mannello Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 00:32