Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-96
Acabado
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Larsen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
Acabado
April Hallberg
Gorilla Combat
Won by Submission - 01:14
Marissa Hogness Academy of combat arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Acabado
Casey Kellems
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Peck ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
84
Acabado
Quinn Roberts
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Dietz DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
Acabado
Sara Hammami
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 02:50
Rose Cooper DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
Acabado
Michael Heininger
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:29
Zack Berg St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Acabado
Derek DeMike
14ers Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Means START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Acabado
Clay Ebertowski
Imperial Training Center
Luke Lund American Top Team Savage Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
85
Acabado
Zach Soule
Minnesota Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Bjornrud START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Acabado
Zayvier Lucas
START BJJ St. Cloud
H. Asamarai Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Christian Beamer
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Zayvier Lucas START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ryan Mauldin
The Academy MN
Graham Evavold Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-97
Acabado
James Hubman
Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Scharp Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
Acabado
Garrett Schmidt
Ronin Fitness
Jim Wallin Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
John McCoy
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Walkover
Christian Beamer Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-97
Acabado
Jacob Marshall
Next Level Combat
Daniel Salvaggio Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Acabado
Marco Morales
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Lee Houle Jungle Gym MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-98
Acabado
Matthew Larsen
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:11
Jordan Blackwell American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
Acabado
Mauricio Granado
Ronin Fitness
Graham Evavold Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
Acabado
Alexia Beecher
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Ofelia Robinson Pearson Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
86
Acabado
Chris Novak
Ronin Fitness
William Mulvaney Alliance Madison Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Acabado
Arnold Miranda
McCune's martial arts
Joshua Archibong START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Submission - 03:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Tim Shelton
No Team
Matthew Scharp Inner strength martial arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-98
Acabado
Michael Heininger
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Josh Hautajarvi Inner strength martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ben Johnston
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Nick Holm American Top Team - Savage, MN Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-99
Acabado
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jordan Blackwell American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Acabado
Emmanuel Gomez
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Luke Lund American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ryan Mauldin
The Academy MN
John McCoy START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Acabado
Matt Kostolnik
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:36
Jerad Halgrimson Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
Acabado
Rose Cooper
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Marissa Hogness Academy of combat arts Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
Acabado
Michael Amos
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jim Wallin Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
87
Acabado
Joe Bjornrud
START BJJ St. Cloud
Derrick Griffin Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:52