Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Jazlene Solis
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Kacper STEFANCZYK P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Genessis Garcia
North Side BJJ
Ariella Dobin Alpha Krav Maga Compound Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Acabado
Leonardo Valdivia
Team Gladiador
Anderson Perez North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Jamie Tate
Element26
Won by Submission - 01:45
Irem Hernandez Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Fit to Defend Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Acabado
Courtney Dasine
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Brletich Team Curran Won by Submission - 02:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Acabado
Timothy Karatsyuba
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron De La Torre North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Acabado
Maksim Lord
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Colton Rife LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Shane Salerno
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Hezekiah Torres Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Layla Sapozhnikov
Alpha Krav Maga Compound
Daniella Azrikam Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Mike Santiago
Santiago Training Center
Kyle Zator Illini BJJ Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Dany Zhekov
Veneration BJJ
Emma Sorensen Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Acabado
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Emilio Solis
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Chloe Erlacher Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Won by points
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Acabado
Chloe Tsaran
Action Martial Arts
Miley Tsaran Keumgang Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:31
Naela Bautista P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Emilia Zhekov
Veneration BJJ
Austin McGarry The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:19
Carolina Krupa P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Acabado
Eli Aldana III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:35
Salahuddin Mian Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Julia Brletich
Team Curran
Ariella Dobin Alpha Krav Maga Compound Won by Submission - 00:58
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Craig Stoegerer
Veneration BJJ
Zachary Helka Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Carolina Krupa P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Acabado
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Brooklyn Bloss Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Grace Billings
Team Curran
Genessis Garcia North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Acabado
Sebastian Cubillos
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Harrison Jones North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Mirlan Erkin Uulu
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Alec Uidl LCCT BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Aleksander Gucwa
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dany Zhekov Veneration BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Benjamin Heaver
Team Curran
Miley Tsaran Keumgang Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Acabado
Ezra Alvarado
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Brletich Team Curran
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Acabado
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Leilana DeVillers Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Timothy Karatsyuba
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron De La Torre North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Acabado
Maksim Lord
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Colton Rife LCCT BJJ Won by Submission - 02:59