Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Pearl Fiddler
Gracie Barra Boise
Finnley Crow Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Acabado
Darrell Flake
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Kendall McMullin GRACIE BARRA MERIDIAN Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Laney McMullin
GRACIE BARRA MERIDIAN
Won by Submission - 03:00
Korina Lahtinen Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Acabado
Alessandra Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 01:00
Waylon Mors Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Acabado
Baylor Hughes
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Joseph Grabowski Innovative Fighting Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Adalyn Boyer
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Fernanda Cruz Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Caden Kee
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Worley Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Acabado
Kimber J Berger
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Henley Rogne Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Acabado
Ryker Henderson
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Brent Florence Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Kinley Whiting
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Lizzy Clements Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Acabado
Owen Wood
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Grohs Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Acabado
Finnley Crow
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gideon Herndon ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Korina Lahtinen
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Hannah McCloskey Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Acabado
Autumn Bouhey
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Brent Florence Won by Decision
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Acabado
Darrell Flake
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Trevin Moser BAC Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Acabado
Hunter Herrera
Arlington Kickboxing Academy
Anthony Solomon Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Acabado
Joseph Grabowski
Innovative Fighting Arts
Jasiah Redick Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Elijah Nalder
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Denzel Sweat Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Lizzy Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:53
Rykker Anderson 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Elyse Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 01:42
Ayden Knickrehm Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
Alessandra Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Caleb Harvey Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Acabado
Dallon Berger
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Wilder Orm ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Acabado
Roman Grohs
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Jax Hegewald Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Laney McMullin
GRACIE BARRA MERIDIAN
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah McCloskey Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
Fernanda Cruz
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Gideon Herndon ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Ben Strunk
SBG Idaho
Jai Omsberg SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Acabado
Mack Dean
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Jayden Johnson Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Acabado
Trevin Moser
BAC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Kendall McMullin GRACIE BARRA MERIDIAN
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Acabado
Elyse Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Ayden Knickrehm Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Acabado
Kinley Whiting
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Rykker Anderson 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Denzel Sweat
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Caden Kee Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Acabado
Jasiah Redick
Vital Brothers BJJ
Herra Rose The Last Dragon Mercenary Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00