Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Magomed Zakaev
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 00:33
Riley Pannell Igor Araujo Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Acabado
Hamza Briffod
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Juan Soler
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Acabado
Hasna Haloui
fightcamp
Won by Submission - 01:12
Sofia Goncharova ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Acabado
Liyah Atamna
fightcamp
Denys Romanov BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Mateo Montano Cloud Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Acabado
Andrea Wosinski
Jaypee Gym
Won by Submission - 01:09
Loni Schiltz Caveirinha france
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Kevin Khang
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Ethan Benichou ATOS HQ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
DAVIDE BELLINI
F3 Jiu-jitsu team
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus De Souza ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Acabado
Ilan MAILLET
Caveirinha france
Jonathan Da Fonseca Correa ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Acabado
Mehdi Briffod
Jaypee Gym
Adam Imbert ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Catalin Safta
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by Submission - 02:21
Ljika Blerim JJB Yverdon
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Loïc Neves
Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Julian Mlynarczyk BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Sergio Dubra
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Julien Lepage INFINI JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Acabado
Ibrahim Mebani
AMAZONIA JIUJITSU
Sofiane Hatti Jaypee Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Zubeyr Ali
Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Otmani Jaypee Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Acabado
Andrea Wosinski
Jaypee Gym
Won by Submission - 01:17
Timeo Insacco Caveirinha france
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Renzo Kuwae López
Fight Factory Lausanne
Jeremie Fischer CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Magomed Zakaev
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Alekszandr Chip Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-10
Acabado
Leonid Alejovic
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Sabri KASSIM ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Pierre Zoro
Académie Stéphanoise
Florentin Yorik Jeronimo Fischer Jiu-Jitsu Academy Worblental Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Acabado
Jonathan Da Fonseca Correa
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 01:24
Natan Leanca ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Acabado
Aaliyah FARHI PINTO
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Edouard Badaoui ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
Elias Albayrak
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Merad ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Acabado
Saïd Nasir Jamil
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Idrissa Rindlisbacher ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Felipe Figueiredo
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Mutzke Jiu-Jitsu Academy Worblental
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Dawid Raczyński
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by points - 05:00
Chahin Youbi Martial Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Loni Schiltz
Caveirinha france
Rokhaytou Foltz Jaypee Gym Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Kevin Khang
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Ahmed Ouali fightcamp Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-9
Acabado
Safia Mebani
AMAZONIA JIUJITSU
Adam Imbert ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Dion Deva
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Lorenzo Russo ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Acabado
Barton Alberto Petre Hernandez
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Ibrahim Mebani AMAZONIA JIUJITSU Won by points - 03:00